Bibliser Finn – 14/15. August 2010

  • von

https://www.segelvereinbiblis.de/

Finn Rangliste 2010
14./15.08.2010
Ergebnis: Finn
Stand: 16.08.2010 21:18
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf Ges Pk RL-Pkt
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt

1 GER 8 Jürgen Eiermann RKCW R021 1 1,0 1 1,0 4 4,0 6,0 100,00
2 GER 39 Karl-Heinz Erich AHYC H020 2 2,0 6 6,0 3 3,0 11,0 97,22
3 GER 28 Christian Kühlwein SVM BW071 9 9,0 2 2,0 6 6,0 17,0 94,44

4 GER 92 Detlev Guminski DSCL H022 3 3,0 3 3,0 11 11,0 17,0 91,67
5 GER 240 Jürgen Paffrath SVBiblis H035 13 13,0 4 4,0 5 5,0 22,0 88,89
6 GER 138 Oli Knapp DSCL H022 4 4,0 9 9,0 10 10,0 23,0 86,11
7 GER 357 Konstantin Mehl SCR H001 6 6,0 5 5,0 12 12,0 23,0 83,33
8 GER 244 Felix Paffrath SVBiblis H035 12 12,0 11 11,0 2 2,0 25,0 80,56
9 GER 202 Rolf Elsässer AHYC H020 22 22,0 8 8,0 1 1,0 31,0 77,78
10 GER 12 David Guminski DSCL H022 7 7,0 16 16,0 8 8,0 31,0 75,00
11 GER 555 Jan Ulmer KCF R006 18 18,0 7 7,0 7 7,0 32,0 72,22
12 GER 69 Thomas Huber OSCG BW048 10 10,0 13 13,0 13 13,0 36,0 69,44
13 GER 303 Klaus Mehl SCR H001 16 16,0 12 12,0 9 9,0 37,0 66,67
14 GER 131 Horst Schlick SCE R013 19 19,0 15 15,0 14 14,0 48,0 63,89
15 GER 50 Jürgen Rauch SCWW H015 5 5,0 10 10,0 BFD 37,0 52,0 61,11
16 GER 852 Rüdiger Stelzel OSCG BW048 15 15,0 23 23,0 16 16,0 54,0 58,33
17 LUX 6 Stephan Gunder SGW R014 20 20,0 19 19,0 18 18,0 57,0 55,56
18 GER 65 Stefan Kneiß SYC’87 BA203 8 8,0 14 14,0 BFD 37,0 59,0 52,78
19 GER 132 David Breitweiser WSVB NW078 28 28,0 17 17,0 20 20,0 65,0 50,00
20 GER 57 Heinz Wendel DSCL H022 23 23,0 25 25,0 17 17,0 65,0 47,22
21 GER 161 Ralf Kratz SVBiblis H035 11 11,0 18 18,0 BFD 37,0 66,0 44,44
22 GER 90 Marco Colombo SVB H035 26 26,0 21 21,0 19 19,0 66,0 41,67
23 GER 400 Stephan Bauer SVBiblis H035 17 17,0 26 26,0 24 24,0 67,0 38,89
24 GER 169 Lutz Gunder SVBiblis H035 32 32,0 22 22,0 15 15,0 69,0 36,11
25 GER 0 Dirk Vahlpahl StSc BW042 30 30,0 20 20,0 25 25,0 75,0 33,33
26 GER 1894 Burkhard Koch SVBiblis H035 24 24,0 30 30,0 21 21,0 75,0 30,56
27 GER 249 Georg Feurer SVBiblis H035 27 27,0 28 28,0 22 22,0 77,0 27,78
28 GER 124 Holger Dietrich WSSC H028 21 21,0 24 24,0 BFD 37,0 82,0 25,00
29 GER 257 Olaf Grabau SVBiblis H035 29 29,0 27 27,0 26 26,0 82,0 22,22
30 GER 313 Mike Langefeld SCLM R022 14 14,0 DNC 37,0 DNC 37,0 88,0 19,44
31 GER 546 Stefan Wormstall WSO BA234 35 35,0 31 31,0 23 23,0 89,0 16,67
32 GER 511 Christoph Tomas SVB H035 33 33,0 29 29,0 28 28,0 90,0 13,89
33 GER SRI David Reisener YCN BA052 34 34,0 32 32,0 27 27,0 93,0 11,11
34 SUI 40 Heinz Stammnitz SVBiblis H035 31 31,0 DNC 37,0 29 29,0 97,0 8,33
35 GER 1340 Claus Wimer SCLM R022 25 25,0 DNC 37,0 DNC 37,0 99,0 5,56
36 GER 72 Holger Töllner SVBiblis H035 36 36,0 33 33,0 30 30,0 99,0 2,78

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Abonnieren
Benachrichtige mich bei
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments