Finn World Masters 2011 day five – clean sweep for Michael Maier

  • von

Top three – Allen Burrell, Michael Maier, Uli Breuer

Day five

Philippe   Lobert

The Legends – Howard Sellars, second from left

Windy final day

Photos by Marina Prinzivalli

Defending champion Michael Maier (CZE) made it clean sweep at the Finn World Masters in Punta Ala, Italy after winning both his final heats. The next three boats were all on 13 points, only split on count back, with Allen Burrell (GBR) taking the silver and Uli Breuer (GER) winning the bronze at his first Finn Masters.

A new wind direction from the south introduced new elements into the racing with moderate wind strengths of up to 16-17 knots and much more shifty conditions than so far this week. Both courses were set up and down the beach rather than perpendicular to it, with Course 2 being much more shifty due to its proximity to the Punta Ala headland. On Course 2, there were much lighter winds in the first race, though it filled in nicely for the second.

Virtually all of the favourites were on Course 1, where in spite of the random fleet assignment, six out of the top ten ended up in one heat. In the Yellow fleet Enrico Passoni (ITA), took his first race win of the week, from Adrian Brunton (GBR) and Jurgen Eiermann (GER). In the second race fellow Italian Marco Buglielli (ITA) won his second race of the week from Michael Staal (DEN) and Brunton. These two top-three results from Brunton lifted him into the top 10 overall for the first time this week.

In Blue fleet, where all the top sailors were, Michael Maier notched up two more race wins to make it a clean sweep of eight wins out of eight races. In the first race, Thomas Moerup Petersen (DEN) crossed in second with Marc Allain des Beauvais in third while in the second race Allen Burrell placed second with Allain des Beauvais again in third.

Over on course two, held under the headland of Punta Ala, the winds were much more gusty and provided for some interesting racing. In Red fleet Lars Hall (DEN) won the first race from Kenneth Boggild (DEN) and Alexander Kasatov (RUS), while in the second race Hall finished second to Mihail Kopanov (BUL) with Bernd Moser (AUT) in third. Hall’s great performance also lifted him into the top 10 overall.

In Green fleet, Jan Willem Kok (NED) was the only top ten contender and he won the first race before finishing third in the second. Svend Vogt Andersen (DEN) placed second in the first race from Cees Scheurwater (NED), while in the second race, Paul Blowers (GBR) – at his first ever Masters Worlds – won from Francesco Faggiani (ITA) and then Kok.

Marco Buglielli said of his race win, „I was sailing lower than all the guys who are bigger than me. I was third at the top mark behind two big guys but got past them downwind, then one got past me again upwind and I passed him on the next downwind, and then on the last upwind to the finish, which was much longer than usual, he gained again and I won by a couple of boatlengths. It was really tough.”

Uli Breuer summed up his week, „It was really hard racing today. In the first race, I rounded the top mark in third, but then I did one tack wrong on the second upwind and dropped to 12th. In the second race I was fifth, but it was really hard today, after seven races, it’s been a long week and for my first year in the Finn, it’s really hard. But it is really nice here and has been a nice regatta and I am really am satisfied with how I did and my wife is also satisfied with how she sailed. She did all the races and that is hard, so it was good. It’s a very nice racing area with good wind – it was perfect. We will be back next year in Pwhelli.”

Laurent Hay didn’t have quite the day he hoped for and dropped to sixth overall, „In the first race I was good but I made a mistake on the second upwind leg. I went 30 metres too far on the left when I was second and five boats passed me. In the second race, I broke something in my boat on the second leg upwind and had to fix that and then I capsized on the downwind leg and lost four boats and finished seventh.”

After winning the silver medal, an elated Allen Burrell said, „It’s been a fantastic week, the sailing has been run really well and I am over the moon about getting silver as I thought I would be third or fourth after today, so to come second is fantastic. I thought I had blown it when I finished fifth in the first race today, but the breeze filled in a bit more and I got a second in the next race, which made all the difference. But the conditions this week have been fantastic – almost perfection.”

In winning here, Michael Maier claims his third World Masters title, „Today was good, thugh it looked like it could be a little but tricky, but finally the wind was good and I think that’s the most wind we had all week. I am sailing this week for fun, if I win I win, but if I don’t then it’s OK. I am very happy with the result, but I have had a few lucky races this week, especially yesterday in the light winds – you never know what will happen. But today everyone at the top was in blue fleet and it’s supposed to be random, so maybe there was something wrong in the computer!”

An emotional Howard Sellars, winner of the Legend category said, „It’s very, very difficult to say how I feel about this. It’s very emotional and I battled not to have a tear in my eye. Some of these guys are the elder statesmen of the greatest class in the world, and to be up there on stage with those guys is wonderful, I couldn’t believe I had won it until he actually read my name out – I couldn’t believe that it was going to happen – and I still can’t really.”

Winner of the ladies prize, Bine Beuer, said“At the beginning of the week I spoke with Fons about the ‚big five in life‘ and definitely this medal is one of my big five in life.”

At the prizegiving, Masters President, Fons van Gent (NED) said, „We have had a great week. But as usual, everything that is good comes to an end and I am sure we all had a great, great sailing week. I saw all these smiles when we came off the water, tired but very satisfied. The sailing was super, and I don’t think I can exaggerate that. People are already asking me when will be come back here. Next time will be even better than this year.”

Next year the event returns to the UK for the first time in 12 years and is being hosted by the Pwllheli Sailing Club in Wales.

 

Top 10 (from 283) after eight races (Full results –

1 CZE 1 Michael Maier 7

2 GBR 2 Allen Burrell 13
3 GER 707 Uli Breuer 13
4 DEN 9 Thomas Moerup Petersen 13
5 NED 780 Jan Willem Kok 17
6 FRA 75 Laurent Hay 21
7 BUL 24 Mihail Kopanov 25
8 FRA 99 Marc Allan des Beauvais 26
9 DEN 6 Lars Hall 29
10 GBR 707 Adrian Brunton 32

.

Ladies

1 GER 706 Bine Breuer 196
2 CZE 4 Bozena Smidova 401
.

Masters

1 CZE 1 Michael Maier 7
2 GBR 2 Allen Burrell 13
3 GER 707 Uli Breuer 13
.

Grand Masters

1 FRA 99 Marc Allain des Beauvais 26
2 DEN 6 Lars Hall 29
3 ITA 6 Enrico Passoni 41
.

Grand Grand Masters

1 SWE 721 Mikael Brandt 93
2 NED 860 Louis Kruijer 98
3 GBR 80 Ray New 106
.

Legends

1 GBR 77 Howard Sellars 103
2 GBR 631 Richard Hart 160
3 GER 3 Walter Mai 175
.

Video highlights from around the event can be seen at sailrev.tv

Photos by Marina Prinzivalli

More at www.facebook.com/pages/Finn-Class/110408332633

 

Quelle. finnclass.org

 

 

 

 

Risultati FINN   OVERALL

Punteggi presi in considerazione 1 scarto

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

1 CZE 1 MAIER MICHAEL, Maschio, 07-Mag-1964 7,0 (1) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 GBR 2 BURRELL ALLEN, Maschio, 31-Mar-1964 13,0 1 1 1 1 2 (6) 5 2
3 GER 707 BREUER ULI, Maschio, 18-Apr-1966 13,0 1 2 2 1 1 1 (ocs) 5
4 DEN 9 MOERUP PETERSEN THOMAS, Maschio, 25-Nov-1970 13,0 2 3 1 1 1 3 2 (6)
5 NED 780 KOK JAN WILLEM, Maschio, 13-Ago-1968 17,0 3 1 4 2 3 (7) 1 3
6 FRA 75 HAY LAURENT, Maschio, 07-Feb-1965 21,0 2 2 2 3 3 2 (8) 7
7 BUL 24 KOPANOV MIHAIL, Maschio, 27-Apr-1965 25,0 3 7 5 2 3 (9) 4 1
8 FRA 99 ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS MARC, Maschio, 06-Lug-1956 26,0 (ocs) 3 8 3 2 4 3 3
9 DEN 6 Lars Hall, Maschio, 06-Lug-1960 29,0 7 8 6 4 1 (14) 1 2
10 GBR 707 BRUNTON ADRIAN, Maschio, 22-Giu-1962 32,0 5 5 6 2 (dnf) 9 2 3
11 NED 25 KARSSEMIJER ARWIN, Maschio, 23-Dic-1963 35,0 2 8 5 2 7 (16) 7 4
12 NED 7 Cees Scheurwater, Maschio, 16-Set-1967 37,0 7 4 3 8 4 (bfd) 3 8
13 ITA 6 PASSONI ENRICO, Maschio, 28-Lug-1959 41,0 12 (17) 2 7 12 2 1 5
14 DEN 80 STAAL MICHAEL, Maschio, 08-Gen-1959 41,0 4 11 5 6 8 5 (14) 2
15 NED 29 DE WAAL BAS, Maschio, 24-Set-1966 41,0 3 4 7 3 8 7 (10) 9
16 NED 60 KUIJPER LUUK, Maschio, 05-Gen-1963 41,0 3 5 4 5 5 11 (dnf) 8
17 GBR 65 POTTER DAVID, Maschio, 20-Ott-1965 44,0 7 3 8 6 (10) 7 9 4
18 ITA 2 Marco Buglielli, Maschio, 19-Dic-1960 45,0 11 5 (16) 9 9 1 9 1
19 GRE 111 BOUNTOURIS TASSOS, Maschio, 02-Ago-1955 46,0 9 (10) 9 5 5 7 7 4
20 GBR 40 DANIELS NICK, Maschio, 16-Lug-1970 48,0 5 4 3 10 5 (22) 13 8
21 FIN 22 VALTONEN VILLE, Maschio, 16-Apr-1965 48,0 9 10 4 4 4 (18) 11 6
22 ITA 4 Francesco Faggiani, Maschio, 04-Mar-1967 49,0 8 7 (19) 8 15 1 8 2
23 GER 8 EIERMANN JUERGEN, Maschio, 21-Ott-1966 49,0 8 7 6 7 6 (13) 3 12
24 GBR 567 HUGHES MARTIN, Maschio, 12-Ott-1957 53,0 2 (25) 4 6 4 19 8 10
25 GBR 17 BLOWERS PAUL, Maschio, 25-Lug-1964 54,0 15 10 14 5 2 (29) 7 1
26 HUN 7 SZEKELY ANTAL, Maschio, 09-Set-1959 54,0 10 4 3 8 7 (18) 12 10
27 AUS 3 GUNTHER JAKE, Maschio, 22-Ott-1958 54,0 (30) 13 5 11 11 4 5 5
28 GER 19 BOLLONGINO ANDREAS, Maschio, 03-Mag-1965 55,0 6 2 11 6 5 18 (23) 7
29 GRE 71 DAVOULIS PANAGIOTIS, Maschio, 29-Apr-1960 59,0 10 (13) 9 11 9 3 6 11
30 GBR 665 SMITH JULIAN, Maschio, 17-Mar-1964 61,0 5 6 7 (ocs) 6 8 10 19
31 GER 28 KUEHLWEIN CHRISTIAN, Maschio, 05-Ago-1965 64,0 6 2 12 20 12 3 9 (24)
32 DEN 249 ANDERSEN SVEND VOGT, Maschio, 20-Set-1959 64,0 15 (17) 7 8 7 16 2 9
33 AUT 11 MOSER BERND, Maschio, 13-Ago-1961 69,0 11 12 14 11 11 (15) 7 3
34 NED 27 KAMPHORST PAUL, Maschio, 05-Mag-1964 69,0 14 6 12 (bfd) 9 5 13 10
35 ITA 5 CINQUE FRANCESCO, Maschio, 03-Apr-1955 69,0 6 6 14 7 14 (21) 6 16
36 SUI 63 THOMAS GAUTSCHI, Maschio, 05-Giu-1963 75,0 4 6 3 10 13 (27) 26 13
37 NED 54 BOS JOOS, Maschio, 17-Mag-1955 78,0 16 7 11 7 3 (24) 21 13
38 ITA 52 Franco Martinelli, Maschio, 02-Giu-1965 82,0 4 18 11 13 8 11 (22) 17
39 RSA 1 DAVIS GREG, Maschio, 12-Ago-1957 84,0 15 13 7 9 21 (29) 4 15
40 FRA 66 LOBERT PHILIPPE, Maschio, 10-Mag-1959 84,0 8 11 (27) 20 16 8 15 6
41 GBR 1 KOOIJ SANDER, Maschio, 19-Ott-1961 88,0 (23) 21 10 14 10 14 6 13
42 GBR 10 DEAVES ROBERT, Maschio, 30-Giu-1967 88,0 12 10 15 14 12 17 (dns) 8
43 ITA 89 DEMETZ FLORIAN, Maschio, 26-Mar-1967 90,0 21 (22) 17 19 6 2 16 9
44 HUN 270 HUSZAR GEZA, Maschio, 30-Ott-1970 93,0 1 31 15 10 16 (bfd) 4 16
45 SWE 721 BRANDT MIKAEL, Maschio, 31-Ago-1947 93,0 (24) 19 10 12 9 12 15 16
46 DEN 231 BOEGGILD KENNETH, Maschio, 02-Giu-1968 96,0 (ocs) 9 2 5 2 bfd 2 4
47 GER 206 REFFELMANN KLAUS, Maschio, 20-Apr-1962 96,0 16 15 (20) 13 10 13 11 18
48 ITA 41 MARIANI GIANCARLO, Maschio, 05-Lug-1956 97,0 18 17 9 10 8 (28) 23 12
49 NED 860 KRUIJER LOUIS, Maschio, 02-Ago-1946 98,0 8 21 19 17 7 6 20 (30)
50 RUS 21 BUTENKO VLADIMIR, Maschio, 19-Feb-1962 100,0 15 33 13 4 4 (42) 17 14
51 ITA 23 GRUMELLI UMBERTO, Maschio, 04-Nov-1956 101,0 10 19 16 11 17 (21) 11 17
52 GBR 77 SELLARS HOWARD, Maschio, 25-Ago-1941 103,0 (28) 11 18 18 19 4 19 14
53 POR 5 PIINHEIRO DE MELO JORGE, Maschio, 01-Giu-1962 106,0 19 (24) 18 14 19 24 5 7
54 GBR 80 NEW RAY, Maschio, 11-Giu-1948 106,0 5 (31) 25 13 17 16 10 20
55 NED 2 MOLENAAR WOUTER, Maschio, 22-Mag-1950 108,0 18 5 16 12 18 23 16 (25)
56 DEN 19 AAGESEN JOHNNY, Maschio, 01-Mag-1965 112,0 13 3 19 16 15 19 27 (32)
57 ITA 60 DE SANGRO RICCARDO, Maschio, 04-Feb-1959 112,0 17 15 21 17 13 (25) 15 14
58 ITA 111 CATALAN BRUNO, Maschio, 24-Dic-1947 113,0 9 15 18 22 20 15 14 (27)
59 FRA 150 TETARD PASCAL, Maschio, 27-Mar-1948 114,0 14 16 (30) 15 17 17 28 7
60 CRO 110 CICARELLI LUKSA, Maschio, 16-Set-1947 115,0 27 12 6 9 15 (43) 29 17
61 SUI 12 BUERGI FRANZ, Maschio, 27-Gen-1963 116,0 18 21 (22) 14 13 12 dnf 21
62 ITA 67 BUCCIARELLI GINO, Maschio, 29-Gen-1967 120,0 13 20 (28) 12 26 5 18 26
63 NED 55 HUISMAN EDDY, Maschio, 17-Feb-1961 122,0 13 (ocs) 12 4 6 9 6 bfd
64 NED 11 DE JAGER HENK, Maschio, 18-Feb-1949 122,0 11 14 8 21 (bfd) 34 22 12
65 GBR 647 DE COURCY MICHAEL, Maschio, 18-Gen-1965 122,0 22 27 10 19 14 (33) 19 11
66 HUN 41 BARTOS ZOLTAN, Maschio, 06-Set-1962 124,0 24 19 23 15 10 (31) 14 19
67 RUS 69 KHARITONOV DENIS, Maschio, 13-Dic-1965 129,0 26 16 15 18 15 28 11 (29)
68 RSA 571 BOHNSACK ANDREAS, Maschio, 13-Dic-1959 130,0 20 18 19 24 21 (26) 4 24
69 GBR 61 HEYES JOHN, Maschio, 14-Feb-1962 130,0 27 14 56 18 21 (35) 8 15
70 GBR 20 DENISON ANDY, Maschio, 01-Ott-1962 132,0 19 23 18 20 22 (28) 16 14
71 ITA 80 Martin Atzwanger, Maschio, 22-Dic-1961 134,0 9 12 23 16 16 49 (ocs) 9
72 RUS 71 KLYAYMAN LEONID, Maschio, 19-Ott-1963 134,0 10 9 23 19 (28) 26 19 28
73 NED 922 VAN OLST ROELOF FREDERIK, Maschio, 20-Giu-1960 135,0 21 11 22 27 17 (dsq) 14 23
74 NED 47 WOERDEMAN AUKE, Maschio, 03-Dic-1960 140,0 30 9 (35) 25 20 24 9 23
75 ITA 20 EMILIANI GIROLAMO, Maschio, 20-Lug-1968 140,0 (29) 22 9 23 29 20 24 13
76 CZE 7 CINTL VACLAV, Maschio, 18-Mar-1944 140,0 14 22 22 19 30 10 23 (31)
77 RUS 16 KHUDIANOV OLEG, Maschio, 21-Ott-1970 142,0 12 21 dne 3 11 (53) 18 5
78 GBR 53 COBB RODNEY, Maschio, 13-Set-1946 142,0 24 18 21 12 33 4 30 (dns)
79 ITA 988 CISBANI PAOLO, Maschio, 09-Apr-1965 143,0 7 16 17 22 (dsq) 42 21 18
80 FRA 28 GRALL SEBASTIEN, Maschio, 12-Feb-1969 144,0 23 14 27 28 (37) 16 20 16
81 RSA 51 BAUM PHILIP, Maschio, 30-Ott-1954 147,0 21 15 20 (dnf) 11 39 17 24
82 GER 142 PEACH JONNY, Maschio, 07-Giu-1955 150,0 18 (41) 29 15 12 3 35 38
83 HUN 2 SIPOS PETER, Maschio, 17-Apr-1956 150,0 28 (29) 25 28 23 19 5 22
84 NZL 43 NICK WINTERS, Maschio, 09-Mag-1969 153,0 22 14 17 13 (dnf) 38 27 22
85 GER 62 BARTHEL UWE, Maschio, 07-Mag-1955 154,0 31 25 (37) 36 14 5 13 30
86 RSA 540 TUCKER ALAN, Maschio, 17-Dic-1943 154,0 35 8 13 23 20 36 19 (dns)
87 POL 26 NOWAKOSKI BOGUSLAW, Maschio, 23-Set-1957 155,0 23 24 28 17 27 (32) 12 24
88 RUS 7 NOVIKOV ALEXANDER, Maschio, 20-Mag-1965 159,0 25 27 20 29 31 6 21 (36)
89 NED 50 ZETZEMA JAN, Maschio, 21-Mag-1954 160,0 24 (dsq) 24 26 36 15 25 10
90 GBR 631 HART RICHARD, Maschio, 01-Mar-1939 160,0 (dnf) 20 21 16 27 20 20 36
91 NED 88 BARENDS CHIEL, Maschio, 16-Dic-1957 162,0 31 23 (33) 33 22 17 15 21
92 NED 22 HUBREGTSEN PETER, Maschio, 15-Mar-1964 163,0 27 25 15 24 24 (39) 13 35
93 GER 78 EDER THOMAS, Maschio, 20-Nov-1965 164,0 11 (dsq) 22 25 18 43 25 20
94 ITA 84 PINZAN PEIRLUIGI, Maschio, 05-Lug-1953 165,0 33 19 (39) 22 26 32 18 15
95 GER 111 HAACKS RAINER, Maschio, 19-Giu-1961 167,0 37 38 24 17 23 (54) 10 18
96 GER 188 KLUEGEL MICHAEL, Maschio, 14-Dic-1960 168,0 16 20 13 25 43 (51) 31 20
97 AUS 242 BUCHANAN BOB, Maschio, 20-Feb-1948 169,0 26 26 21 26 (28) 25 25 20
98 RUS 51 PETRIGA MIKHAIL, Maschio, 14-Apr-1957 170,0 19 23 26 32 18 (dsq) 24 28
99 GER 3 Walter Mai, Maschio, 13-Mag-1936 175,0 45 28 12 23 (ocs) 27 17 23
100 CZE 67 JOCHOVIC JOSEF, Maschio, 27-Nov-1962 175,0 23 32 14 26 34 (44) 25 21
101 GER 555 ULMER JAN, Maschio, 08-Mag-1967 176,0 34 18 13 (48) 22 17 27 45
102 RUS 142 POLOVINKIN YURY, Maschio, 19-Giu-1949 176,0 31 (44) 31 27 32 18 16 21
103 FRA 869 BAUMGARTEN REGIS, Maschio, 01-Nov-1959 178,0 29 26 31 20 (37) 21 24 27
104 GER 282 WOIWODE MICHAEL, Maschio, 28-Feb-1957 180,0 20 39 (dsq) 25 29 30 26 11
105 ITA 96 TURCHETTO ALESANDRO, Maschio, 28-Mar-1961 181,0 25 26 24 26 (41) 31 38 11
106 AUS 8 SERET DIRK, Maschio, 21-Nov-1945 185,0 35 24 16 28 24 (41) 28 30
107 NED 95 DE SCHIFFART WOBBE, Maschio, 22-Set-1954 188,0 (34) 30 29 30 21 12 32 34
108 SUI 100 HUBER URS, Maschio, 18-Mag-1961 189,0 (dnf) 34 29 16 23 47 18 22
109 FIN 112 AJANKO SEPPO, Maschio, 27-Mag-1951 190,0 20 13 23 (bfd) 35 bfd 21 6
110 RUS 25 VOSHCHENNIKOV ANATOLY, Maschio, 10-Mag-1964 191,0 22 16 38 38 20 28 29 (43)
111 NED 813 KAPTEIN LENARD, Maschio, 02-Feb-1963 197,0 39 17 32 (dnf) 35 33 26 15
112 SUI 17 HUCK FREDERIK, Maschio, 20-Gen-1965 197,0 19 30 27 29 27 25 (43) 40
113 HUN 40 GABOR ANTAL, Maschio, 12-Mag-1954 198,0 26 28 10 35 13 14 (dns) dns
114 GER 92 GUMINSKI DETLEV, Maschio, 12-Set-1954 202,0 13 35 29 35 38 10 (42) 42
115 NED 888 DE REGT BAS, Maschio, 17-Set-1957 202,0 33 34 36 31 27 10 (38) 31
116 NED 4 BAERENDS RUURD, Maschio, 11-Nov-1953 204,0 34 36 30 (dnf) 32 11 27 34
117 SUI 13 KILCHENMANN PETER, Maschio, 27-Gen-1956 205,0 (44) 26 34 34 38 6 36 31
118 NED 35 PROPER BAS, Maschio, 15-Set-1955 207,0 12 28 (dnf) bfd 22 8 30 35
119 GBR 99 John Torrance, Maschio, 18-Set-1947 207,0 17 43 30 22 28 45 22 (dns)
120 GER 84 HUELLENKREMER MICHAEL, Maschio, 19-Gen-1955 208,0 41 30 (46) 34 29 22 33 19
121 RUS 41 DENIKAEV FELIX, Maschio, 10-Apr-1962 209,0 55 12 17 15 16 (bfd) 22 dns
122 GER 202 ELSAESSER ROLF, Maschio, 01-Mag-1951 209,0 35 36 25 (ocs) 34 44 12 23
123 ITA 73 TARUSCHIO LUCA, Maschio, 22-Giu-1969 210,0 29 24 31 24 39 (57) 30 33
124 RSA 539 WEIXELBAUMER KLAUS PETER, Maschio, 15-Nov-1943 214,0 33 33 32 32 19 33 32 (dns)
125 ITA 937 PETELLA FILIPPO, Maschio, 30-Ago-1964 214,0 (40) 29 32 30 35 27 32 29
126 RUS 34 KASATOV ALEXANDER, Maschio, 04-Mar-1962 215,0 6 36 (dsq) ocs 14 dne 3 12
127 GER 155 GAST EDWIN, Maschio, 14-Set-1959 217,0 17 31 (42) 38 26 34 39 32
128 ITA 50 FELICI NORBERTO, Maschio, 24-Ott-1951 217,0 32 37 37 34 30 30 (45) 17
129 NED 1 Jan van der Horst, Maschio, 02-Nov-1954 221,0 40 34 25 24 44 23 31 (dns)
130 GBR 24 BARNES RORY, Maschio, 15-Feb-1960 222,0 35 33 26 30 29 26 43 (44)
131 DEN 700 Jon Voetmann, Maschio, 05-Ott-1970 223,0 36 35 (45) 31 42 9 33 37
132 GER 47 RADERSCHADT PETER, Maschio, 01-Giu-1947 223,0 32 27 26 18 18 30 (dns) dns
133 GER 711 BUDZIEN ANDR¨, Maschio, 28-Ago-1962 224,0 4 1 1 (bfd) raf 2 dns dns
134 NED 10 BOOT NANNE, Maschio, 11-Giu-1952 224,0 (42) 38 41 21 41 24 28 31
135 NED 895 VAN DER MEULEN JAN.TJEERD, Maschio, 12-Apr-1962 231,0 32 39 55 32 24 32 17 (dns)
136 NED 748 Fons van Gent, Maschio, 06-Lug-1947 231,0 28 40 33 35 40 19 (45) 36
137 GER 701 GOETZ KLAUS DIETER, Maschio, 12-Nov-1955 232,0 30 32 43 (dns) 23 10 dns 22
138 GER 48 POESCHL MANFRED, Maschio, 26-Dic-1951 232,0 25 32 26 (dnf) 25 40 12 dns
139 ITA 59 marc ARATA, Maschio, 08-Ago-1959 236,0 25 (39) 34 38 36 38 39 26
140 USA 56 HEIMLER CHARLES, Maschio, 05-Lug-1954 238,0 28 34 (64) 31 19 45 34 47
141 GER 175 Michael Möckel, Maschio, 04-Mag-1955 239,0 16 32 41 42 30 58 20 (bfd)
142 SUI 11 FATZER HANS, Maschio, 23-Ott-1948 242,0 37 42 (43) 33 33 40 23 34
143 NZL 3 WINTERS BEN, Maschio, 10-Ott-1944 244,0 44 38 (45) 27 34 42 41 18
144 GER 122 KRASMANN HOLGER, Maschio, 15-Set-1961 249,0 31 (49) 30 41 33 35 33 46
145 HUN 51 RUTAI ISTVAN, Maschio, 14-Feb-1968 250,0 45 35 34 37 40 (46) 32 27
146 NED 72 GROENHOUT LACUS JAN, Maschio, 29-Ago-1958 250,0 39 29 (48) 43 31 45 34 29
147 ITA 150 PISANESCHI ANDREA, Maschio, 01-Ott-1959 251,0 22 20 55 (bfd) 34 11 ocs 37
148 FRA 126 CAPEILLERES FABIEN, Maschio, 20-Ott-1958 254,0 41 45 40 21 43 39 (dns) 25
149 NED 81 VISSER GERKO, Maschio, 17-Ago-1963 255,0 14 8 8 9 (dnf) bfd dns dns
150 ITA 103 MERLINI MAURO, Maschio, 28-Set-1963 258,0 34 42 34 (dnf) 30 43 36 39
151 NED 100 VAN DER SLUIS AREND, Maschio, 11-Gen-1956 260,0 (dsq) 36 28 28 25 46 dns 25
152 NED 823 VAN WIRDUM NICO, Maschio, 14-Gen-1959 261,0 38 35 42 30 46 (56) 42 28
153 ITA 93 MAIR NIKOLAUS, Maschio, 10-Lug-1947 263,0 50 (54) 43 40 47 13 31 39
154 SUI 94 FRIDERICH ANDRAS, Maschio, 20-Apr-1965 266,0 43 52 (dns) 36 44 14 36 41
155 ITA 1 UNTERHAUSER HEINI, Maschio, 23-Giu-1942 266,0 36 43 41 37 38 27 44 (dns)
156 HUN 69 STADLER CSABA, Maschio, 29-Apr-1969 266,0 41 42 35 41 (53) 36 34 37
157 NED 9 ISSELMANN JOBS, Maschio, 10-Ago-1945 268,0 43 51 28 31 36 (62) 46 33
158 CZE 222 VINKL PETR, Maschio, 20-Mar-1965 274,0 43 40 39 29 40 (64) 35 48
159 ITA 18 GROSSI MASSIMO, Maschio, 21-Mag-1957 274,0 (47) 37 35 41 46 37 36 42
160 POL 21 BINKOWSKI JACEK, Maschio, 21-Set-1957 278,0 47 (52) 51 46 26 45 34 29
161 NED 848 V D GRIEND PAX, Maschio, 19-Mag-1946 279,0 39 29 33 35 56 15 (dns) dns
162 NED 14 WILLEKES HANS, Maschio, 22-Dic-1958 280,0 52 (57) 40 34 39 20 51 44
163 ITA 43 PIRAM PIETRO, Maschio, 10-Lug-1943 280,0 29 41 (dns) 33 51 22 dns 32
164 ITA 85 HEUFLER KLAUS, Maschio, 15-Mar-1964 282,0 41 51 38 39 32 (bfd) 37 44
165 GER 5 STRAUB HERBERT, Maschio, 28-Mag-1960 283,0 21 39 24 45 36 46 (dns) dns
166 GER 59 STOCK DETLEF, Maschio, 21-Mar-1964 283,0 37 37 (dns) dnf 33 50 29 25
167 CZE 2 GEBHART ZDENEK, Maschio, 02-Feb-1959 285,0 33 43 33 (bfd) 37 41 dns 26
168 DEN 205 Mogens Petersson, Maschio, 28-Set-1946 285,0 47 48 42 37 (49) 49 26 36
169 SUI 57 Rudolf Baumann, Maschio, 15-Apr-1957 288,0 36 (54) 36 42 52 29 44 49
170 FRA 800 ZOCCOLA YVES, Maschio, 27-Dic-1946 288,0 40 40 46 39 41 (51) 41 41
171 RSA 769 FALCON STEFAN, Maschio, 15-Feb-1967 289,0 45 50 (53) 39 50 42 24 39
172 NOR 34 FOERLAND STEIN, Maschio, 02-Giu-1955 291,0 51 50 (dnf) 41 35 57 30 27
173 CZE 308 VIT RADEK, Maschio, 10-Nov-1970 291,0 38 43 (dsq) 40 49 51 37 33
174 GBR 58 BROWN PAUL, Maschio, 28-Mag-1948 293,0 45 23 (61) 44 55 56 38 32
175 GBR 64 KIRKPATRICK-WHITBY CRAIG, Maschio, 04-Giu-1964 295,0 32 27 31 21 51 61 (dns) dns
176 SUI 60 ULBRICH JOHN, Maschio, 16-Gen-1938 296,0 49 44 (57) 51 48 20 42 42
177 ITA 7 PITINI ANTONIO, Maschio, 11-Feb-1954 296,0 36 46 40 44 42 (bfd) 47 41
178 GER 63 PANDLER MICHAEL, Maschio, 01-Set-1944 298,0 (56) 45 37 50 56 21 44 45
179 GER 101 POLONI MARCO, Maschio, 23-Ago-1963 298,0 44 45 35 43 53 (57) 40 38
180 NED 835 GOEDE JAAP, Maschio, 19-Mag-1949 299,0 20 42 27 27 39 (bfd) dns dns
181 FRA 17 DEROUEN FRANK, Maschio, 15-Feb-1965 302,0 46 (64) 56 53 38 31 40 38
182 FRA 50 BAUDIN MICHEL, Maschio, 25-Mar-1956 302,0 48 47 37 47 47 35 41 (dns)
183 DEN 14 NIELSEN JAN VERNER, Maschio, 04-Feb-1968 303,0 57 (59) 48 50 43 26 46 33
184 ESP 260 SERRANO CONESA VICTOR, Maschio, 06-Giu-1963 304,0 42 37 50 23 31 49 (dns) dns
185 ITA 100 PERUCHETTI FABIO, Maschio, 05-Ago-1963 304,0 48 31 (dns) bfd 40 48 35 30
186 HUN 17 Graham Douglas, Maschio, 20-Ago-1960 305,0 39 40 36 29 28 61 (dns) dns
187 DEN 192 MADSEN OLE BLICHFELDT, Maschio, 25-Mar-1966 305,0 46 41 48 33 66 (68) 37 34
188 SUI 7 HURACEK JIRI, Maschio, 28-Mag-1955 305,0 (dnf) 38 47 dnf 51 33 45 43
189 GER 109 THOMASZEWSKI MANFRED, Maschio, 26-Apr-1942 310,0 49 49 36 37 51 37 (54) 51
190 NZL 213 DUNCAN MAURICE, Maschio, 27-Ott-1945 311,0 51 46 49 47 46 34 (ocs) 38
191 FRA 110 THAREAU MICHEL, Maschio, 29-Lug-1949 313,0 (53) 45 45 45 45 44 40 49
192 GER 35 EHLERS HANS-GUENTER, Maschio, 31-Mar-1947 318,0 (ocs) 22 47 42 25 38 dns dns
193 GBR 658 WYBURD JAMES, Maschio, 06-Dic-1946 319,0 52 55 44 45 50 (65) 33 40
194 GER 89 KELLERMANN GUENTER, Maschio, 03-Lug-1944 319,0 51 51 50 46 50 34 (55) 37
195 GER 42 KRAFT JUERGEN, Maschio, 03-Gen-1940 323,0 57 (59) 46 40 57 23 54 46
196 NED 52 MEIJER HENK, Maschio, 18-Apr-1952 323,0 (58) 58 56 43 45 55 31 35
197 GER 114 KALINSKI JACEK, Maschio, 07-Feb-1963 323,0 47 55 39 36 48 (bfd) 55 43
198 NED 32 VERHOEF PETER, Maschio, 08-Feb-1948 325,0 59 61 49 53 (dnf) 25 37 41
199 NED 749 HOOIJER DIRK, Maschio, 04-Mar-1957 325,0 43 44 54 44 54 51 35 (dns)
200 GBR 611 LOCK TONY, Maschio, 26-Ago-1939 326,0 (dnf) 53 32 39 54 31 45 dns
201 HUN 9 BELICZAY TAMAS, Maschio, 13-Ott-1949 326,0 56 dnf 49 (dnf) 37 53 39 39
202 SUI 96 LEHMANN HANS, Maschio, 20-Gen-1954 331,0 60 57 53 57 54 12 38 (dns)
203 GBR 55 TILL MIKE, Maschio, 23-Mar-1939 334,0 42 25 (dns) dnf 58 52 50 35
204 GER 161 KRATZ RALF, Maschio, 27-Giu-1959 334,0 37 44 45 38 39 59 (dns) dns
205 FRA 79 BOHE MICHEL, Maschio, 07-Apr-1959 334,0 55 (63) 41 50 48 55 40 45
206 HUN 95 FARKAS JOZSEF, Maschio, 27-Dic-1950 337,0 (59) 52 51 36 57 47 54 40
207 GER 82 HUBER ALFONS, Maschio, 06-Giu-1966 338,0 17 (ocs) dsq bfd 25 8 dns dns
208 GER 93 KAESER OTTO, Maschio, 04-Ott-1944 340,0 55 62 44 51 59 30 39 (dns)
209 RUS 11 DANILOV VALENTIN, Maschio, 01-Set-1936 341,0 (dnf) 33 51 48 50 41 46 dns
210 SUI 8 MARTI BRUNO, Maschio, 14-Mag-1966 344,0 (51) 49 50 50 46 50 51 48
211 ITA 65 GUALANDRI CARLO CORRADO, Maschio, 22-Ago-1965 345,0 60 48 40 49 44 32 (dns) dns
212 NED 93 PEETERS GELMUS, Maschio, 02-Feb-1942 345,0 (dsq) 48 43 46 59 53 51 45
213 ITA 833 ANDRENACCI STEFANO, Maschio, 22-Set-1965 347,0 50 54 47 49 42 56 49 (dns)
214 SUI 25 KALMMER TILL, Maschio, 13-Apr-1968 348,0 40 9 11 (dns) dnf dns dns dns
215 SUI 44 ROOST THOMAS, Maschio, 31-Lug-1967 349,0 26 46 46 56 53 50 (dns) dns
216 GER 119 BRONKE PETER, Maschio, 05-Feb-1943 349,0 53 53 52 40 45 53 53 (dns)
217 SUI 9 ROOST ANDREA, Maschio, 04-Mag-1942 351,0 55 (dnf) 62 52 55 37 50 40
218 NED 786 DE SCHIFFART JOHAN, Maschio, 28-Ott-1950 352,0 48 28 44 (dnf) 41 47 dns dns
219 GER 706 BREUER BINE, Femmina, 23-Gen-1967 353,0 61 64 51 53 (67) 13 55 56
220 NED 38 VAN HAUSDEN OLAF, Maschio, 01-Gen-1949 353,0 57 (60) 60 49 48 48 49 42
221 GER 141 STOECKMANN LARS, Maschio, 19-Mar-1965 355,0 (ocs) ocs dns dne dnf 23 29 26
222 FRA 829 VAUTHIER CLAUDE, Maschio, 28-Ago-1952 355,0 52 48 (dns) 42 47 69 47 50
223 NED 119 VOORN STEVEN, Maschio, 11-Ago-1969 356,0 30 56 57 53 52 (66) 55 53
224 ITA 883 piergiorgio bonazelli, Maschio, 04-Feb-1969 356,0 60 54 50 44 53 (70) 47 48
225 RUS 28 KOZLOV VICTOR, Maschio, 28-Set-1934 357,0 (dnf) 60 61 47 62 36 48 43
226 NED 897 KOPPELMANS FREEK, Maschio, 09-Dic-1961 357,0 (56) 56 47 52 55 43 52 52
227 GER 38 FABRY REINHARD, Maschio, 22-Set-1942 358,0 (61) 60 48 52 52 50 46 50
228 ITA 44 PASQUALINI PAOLO, Maschio, 11-Ago-1969 360,0 49 50 52 49 (dnf) 60 48 52
229 FRA 122 BONARDO JEAN FRANCOIS, Maschio, 07-Ott-1971 362,0 54 52 58 52 57 (66) 42 47
230 GER 26 MEISTER WILLI, Maschio, 06-Ott-1938 364,0 54 56 (63) 51 49 60 48 46
231 NED 6 DE COCQ ROB, Maschio, 19-Ott-1951 366,0 42 46 38 (dnf) 24 bfd dns dns
232 ITA 976 GIROMETTI ROBERTO, Maschio, 09-Lug-1959 366,0 62 53 (dns) dne 44 60 47 28
233 SUI 14 KURZ PETER, Maschio, 03-Mag-1960 366,0 50 61 (dns) 47 47 37 52 dns
234 SUI 3 Carlo Lazzari, Maschio, 02-Set-1963 367,0 50 47 (dns) dnf 59 39 28 dns
235 GER 131 SCHLICK HORST, Maschio, 18-Lug-1933 367,0 54 56 44 (dnf) 58 40 43 dns
236 ESP 128 CANDELA DOMINGO ANTONIO, Maschio, 09-Giu-1961 368,0 46 49 55 46 45 55 (dns) dns
237 LUX 35 GOEDERT JEAN-PAUL, Maschio, 30-Ago-1951 370,0 52 (62) 59 54 60 41 50 54
238 ITA 846 TARABELLA ANDREA, Maschio, 18-Lug-1961 371,0 58 41 (dnf) 32 42 54 dns dns
239 ITA 51 TRAMBAIOLO PAOLO, Maschio, 05-Apr-1960 371,0 56 55 38 43 49 58 (dns) dns
240 RUS 14 GORBACHEV VLADIMIR, Maschio, 25-Nov-1947 372,0 53 57 (dns) 48 54 56 50 54
241 CAN 3 BOSTOCK IAN, Maschio, 04-Feb-1956 374,0 (dnf) 60 dns 45 52 52 44 49
242 SUI 29 ALTHAUS HANS, Maschio, 05-Giu-1944 377,0 59 (dnf) 42 54 63 59 49 51
243 ITA 28 DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE, Maschio, 15-Gen-1964 379,0 (dnf) dnf 54 48 32 29 dns dns
244 SUI 2 KALMMER HELMUT, Maschio, 16-Apr-1940 384,0 27 55 54 (dnf) dnf 63 41 dns
245 GER 7 HEININGS REINER, Maschio, 20-Ott-1963 387,0 38 30 (dnf) dnf 31 bfd dns dns
246 RSA 570 BOHNSACK GERD, Maschio, 14-Set-1937 388,0 57 47 59 (dns) 61 35 57 dns
247 GER 186 BLASCHKOWSKI DETLEF, Maschio, 09-Mar-1954 389,0 49 58 58 (dns) 58 22 dns dns
248 ITA 54 CASSOLI CLAUDIO, Maschio, 02-Gen-1969 390,0 46 53 52 (dns) 43 52 dns dns
249 NOR 3 JOHANNESSEN OLA MATHIAS, Maschio, 02-Lug-1938 392,0 48 50 (62) 55 62 dne 52 53
250 ITA 141 MELA GIOVANNI, Maschio, 03-Mag-1947 393,0 59 59 39 (dns) 63 48 53 bfd
251 NED 708 VEERKAMP BERT, Maschio, 30-Nov-1954 393,0 (63) 63 56 58 57 52 56 51
252 ITA 81 PITTONI PAOLO, Maschio, 23-Giu-1948 394,0 58 (65) 53 55 65 63 54 46
253 HUN 81 SOLYMOSI IMRE, Maschio, 14-Dic-1960 397,0 54 57 63 56 55 40 (dns) dns
254 SUI 23 MEGERT ROLF, Maschio, 20-Ott-1956 398,0 (dnf) dnf 52 dnf 56 54 48 44
255 GRE 5 GIARAMANIS IOANNIS, Maschio, 13-Ott-1967 400,0 62 62 55 54 (dnf) 64 53 50
256 CZE 4 SMIDOVA BOZENA, Femmina, 15-Set-1940 401,0 (dsq) 59 53 51 65 54 dns 47
257 GER 9 KOCH FRIEDRICH, Maschio, 14-Ago-1939 406,0 63 58 64 (dns) 60 36 53 dns
258 ITA 881 PANARO FABIO, Maschio, 20-Nov-1963 414,0 65 (66) 65 54 56 63 56 55
259 GER 130 BLUM ALFRED, Maschio, 20-Gen-1935 415,0 63 63 57 (dnf) 64 47 49 dns
260 ITA 22 GEMINIANI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 27-Apr-1963 418,0 66 (dnf) dns 60 66 48 51 55
261 NED 896 HERMUS AD, Maschio, 10-Mar-1956 421,0 38 51 (dns) dnf dnf 44 dns dns
262 CZE 76 DVORAK JIRI, Maschio, 15-Ott-1950 422,0 (dnf) 65 60 61 61 65 58 52
263 SWE 7 WIBERG HANS, Maschio, 24-Apr-1950 423,0 62 61 54 55 61 58 (dns) dns
264 ITA 91 SPARER HUBERT, Maschio, 19-Dic-1947 429,0 (dnf) 64 dnf dnf 68 62 dns 19
265 ESP 179 PLAGARO EMILIO, Maschio, 28-Set-1943 430,0 61 (dsq) 58 59 59 49 dns dns
266 GBR 27 GALYER JOHN, Maschio, 18-Ago-1944 438,0 58 (dnf) 61 dns 60 dns 43 dns
267 NOR 2 VANGE HARALD, Maschio, 23-Feb-1947 441,0 (dnf) 61 49 dnf 58 57 dns dns
268 ITA 88 GIUGNI UMBERTO, Maschio, 07-Mag-1946 451,0 44 47 (dns) dnf dnf dns dns dns
269 SUI 71 AEBISCHER BEAT, Maschio, 27-Giu-1966 452,0 (dnf) dnf 20 dnf dnf dns dns dns
270 GBR 14 SAMPSON STEVE, Maschio, 03-Mar-1947 459,0 (dsq) 58 63 dns 60 62 dns dns
271 NED 836 KRAAN BART, Maschio, 08-Ago-1940 461,0 60 66 (dnf) dnf 64 55 dns dns
272 ITA 8 PETRONI MARCO, Maschio, 30-Giu-1938 470,0 (dnf) dns dnf dnf dns 38 dns dns
273 GER 257 GRABAU OLAF, Maschio, 01-Lug-1961 470,0 (dnf) 63 dns dnf dnf 67 52 dns
274 NED 51 OBERMAN MAARTEN, Maschio, 29-Lug-1951 471,0 (dnf) dnf 60 dnf 62 61 dns dns
275 GER 34 BORGES DIETER, Maschio, 02-Ott-1948 475,0 53 62 (dns) dnf dnf dns dns dns
276 HUN 347 ZSINDELY LASZLO, Maschio, 01-Giu-1936 476,0 64 65 59 (dnf) dns dns dns dns
277 BEL 169 DEVILLERS PHILIPPE, Maschio, 23-Feb-1951 478,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf 46 dns dns
278 GRE 180 TSAMPOUNIARIS BASILIS, Maschio, 12-Mar-1963 478,0 (dnf) 64 62 dnf dnf 64 dns dns
279 ITA 97 MOSCONI CORRADO, Maschio, 03-Mag-1955 491,0 (dnf) dnf dns dns dns 59 dns dns
280 GER 147 MAGIN EBERHARD, Maschio, 01-Gen-1947 496,0 64 (dnf) dns dns dnf dns dns dns
281 POL 13 OKULICZ KOZARYN JAN, Maschio, 19-Nov-1943 499,0 (ocs) 67 dns dnf dnf dns dns dns
282 SUI 454 BAUMANN ARNOLD, Maschio, 24-Apr-1954 504,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dns dns dns
282 GER 137 SCHMID KARL, Maschio, 28-Mar-1950 504,0 (dnf) dnf dns dnf dnf dns dns dns

RDG-risultati sono come segue:
SUI 12 BUERGI FRANZ, Maschio, 27-Gen-1963 prova 7: sequenza no. 17
GBR 61 HEYES JOHN, Maschio, 14-Feb-1962 prova 3: sequenza no. 27
SUI 7 HURACEK JIRI, Maschio, 28-Mag-1955 prova 4: sequenza no. 48
HUN 9 BELICZAY TAMAS, Maschio, 13-Ott-1949 prova 2: sequenza no. 53
GER 141 STOECKMANN LARS, Maschio, 19-Mar-1965 prova 5: sequenza no. 61

 

—————————————————————————————–

Risultati FINN – / MASTER

Punteggi presi in considerazione 1 scarto

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

1 CZE 1 MAIER MICHAEL, Maschio, 07-Mag-1964 7,0 (1) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 GBR 2 BURRELL ALLEN, Maschio, 31-Mar-1964 13,0 1 1 1 1 2 (6) 5 2
3 GER 707 BREUER ULI, Maschio, 18-Apr-1966 13,0 1 2 2 1 1 1 (ocs) 5
4 DEN 9 MOERUP PETERSEN THOMAS, Maschio, 25-Nov-1970 13,0 2 3 1 1 1 3 2 (6)
5 NED 780 KOK JAN WILLEM, Maschio, 13-Ago-1968 17,0 3 1 4 2 3 (7) 1 3
6 FRA 75 HAY LAURENT, Maschio, 07-Feb-1965 21,0 2 2 2 3 3 2 (8) 7
7 BUL 24 KOPANOV MIHAIL, Maschio, 27-Apr-1965 25,0 3 7 5 2 3 (9) 4 1
8 GBR 707 BRUNTON ADRIAN, Maschio, 22-Giu-1962 32,0 5 5 6 2 (dnf) 9 2 3
9 NED 25 KARSSEMIJER ARWIN, Maschio, 23-Dic-1963 35,0 2 8 5 2 7 (16) 7 4
10 NED 7 Cees Scheurwater, Maschio, 16-Set-1967 37,0 7 4 3 8 4 (bfd) 3 8
11 NED 29 DE WAAL BAS, Maschio, 24-Set-1966 41,0 3 4 7 3 8 7 (10) 9
12 NED 60 KUIJPER LUUK, Maschio, 05-Gen-1963 41,0 3 5 4 5 5 11 (dnf) 8
13 GBR 65 POTTER DAVID, Maschio, 20-Ott-1965 44,0 7 3 8 6 (10) 7 9 4
14 GBR 40 DANIELS NICK, Maschio, 16-Lug-1970 48,0 5 4 3 10 5 (22) 13 8
15 FIN 22 VALTONEN VILLE, Maschio, 16-Apr-1965 48,0 9 10 4 4 4 (18) 11 6
16 ITA 4 Francesco Faggiani, Maschio, 04-Mar-1967 49,0 8 7 (19) 8 15 1 8 2
17 GER 8 EIERMANN JUERGEN, Maschio, 21-Ott-1966 49,0 8 7 6 7 6 (13) 3 12
18 GBR 17 BLOWERS PAUL, Maschio, 25-Lug-1964 54,0 15 10 14 5 2 (29) 7 1
19 GER 19 BOLLONGINO ANDREAS, Maschio, 03-Mag-1965 55,0 6 2 11 6 5 18 (23) 7
20 GBR 665 SMITH JULIAN, Maschio, 17-Mar-1964 61,0 5 6 7 (ocs) 6 8 10 19
21 GER 28 KUEHLWEIN CHRISTIAN, Maschio, 05-Ago-1965 64,0 6 2 12 20 12 3 9 (24)
22 NED 27 KAMPHORST PAUL, Maschio, 05-Mag-1964 69,0 14 6 12 (bfd) 9 5 13 10
23 SUI 63 THOMAS GAUTSCHI, Maschio, 05-Giu-1963 75,0 4 6 3 10 13 (27) 26 13
24 ITA 52 Franco Martinelli, Maschio, 02-Giu-1965 82,0 4 18 11 13 8 11 (22) 17
25 GBR 10 DEAVES ROBERT, Maschio, 30-Giu-1967 88,0 12 10 15 14 12 17 (dns) 8
26 ITA 89 DEMETZ FLORIAN, Maschio, 26-Mar-1967 90,0 21 (22) 17 19 6 2 16 9
27 HUN 270 HUSZAR GEZA, Maschio, 30-Ott-1970 93,0 1 31 15 10 16 (bfd) 4 16
28 DEN 231 BOEGGILD KENNETH, Maschio, 02-Giu-1968 96,0 (ocs) 9 2 5 2 bfd 2 4
29 GER 206 REFFELMANN KLAUS, Maschio, 20-Apr-1962 96,0 16 15 (20) 13 10 13 11 18
30 RUS 21 BUTENKO VLADIMIR, Maschio, 19-Feb-1962 100,0 15 33 13 4 4 (42) 17 14
31 POR 5 PIINHEIRO DE MELO JORGE, Maschio, 01-Giu-1962 106,0 19 (24) 18 14 19 24 5 7
32 DEN 19 AAGESEN JOHNNY, Maschio, 01-Mag-1965 112,0 13 3 19 16 15 19 27 (32)
33 SUI 12 BUERGI FRANZ, Maschio, 27-Gen-1963 116,0 18 21 (22) 14 13 12 dnf 21
34 ITA 67 BUCCIARELLI GINO, Maschio, 29-Gen-1967 120,0 13 20 (28) 12 26 5 18 26
35 GBR 647 DE COURCY MICHAEL, Maschio, 18-Gen-1965 122,0 22 27 10 19 14 (33) 19 11
36 HUN 41 BARTOS ZOLTAN, Maschio, 06-Set-1962 124,0 24 19 23 15 10 (31) 14 19
37 RUS 69 KHARITONOV DENIS, Maschio, 13-Dic-1965 129,0 26 16 15 18 15 28 11 (29)
38 GBR 61 HEYES JOHN, Maschio, 14-Feb-1962 130,0 27 14 56 18 21 (35) 8 15
39 GBR 20 DENISON ANDY, Maschio, 01-Ott-1962 132,0 19 23 18 20 22 (28) 16 14
40 RUS 71 KLYAYMAN LEONID, Maschio, 19-Ott-1963 134,0 10 9 23 19 (28) 26 19 28
41 ITA 20 EMILIANI GIROLAMO, Maschio, 20-Lug-1968 140,0 (29) 22 9 23 29 20 24 13
42 RUS 16 KHUDIANOV OLEG, Maschio, 21-Ott-1970 142,0 12 21 dne 3 11 (53) 18 5
43 ITA 988 CISBANI PAOLO, Maschio, 09-Apr-1965 143,0 7 16 17 22 (dsq) 42 21 18
44 FRA 28 GRALL SEBASTIEN, Maschio, 12-Feb-1969 144,0 23 14 27 28 (37) 16 20 16
45 NZL 43 NICK WINTERS, Maschio, 09-Mag-1969 153,0 22 14 17 13 (dnf) 38 27 22
46 RUS 7 NOVIKOV ALEXANDER, Maschio, 20-Mag-1965 159,0 25 27 20 29 31 6 21 (36)
47 NED 22 HUBREGTSEN PETER, Maschio, 15-Mar-1964 163,0 27 25 15 24 24 (39) 13 35
48 GER 78 EDER THOMAS, Maschio, 20-Nov-1965 164,0 11 (dsq) 22 25 18 43 25 20
49 CZE 67 JOCHOVIC JOSEF, Maschio, 27-Nov-1962 175,0 23 32 14 26 34 (44) 25 21
50 GER 555 ULMER JAN, Maschio, 08-Mag-1967 176,0 34 18 13 (48) 22 17 27 45
51 RUS 25 VOSHCHENNIKOV ANATOLY, Maschio, 10-Mag-1964 191,0 22 16 38 38 20 28 29 (43)
52 NED 813 KAPTEIN LENARD, Maschio, 02-Feb-1963 197,0 39 17 32 (dnf) 35 33 26 15
53 SUI 17 HUCK FREDERIK, Maschio, 20-Gen-1965 197,0 19 30 27 29 27 25 (43) 40
54 RUS 41 DENIKAEV FELIX, Maschio, 10-Apr-1962 209,0 55 12 17 15 16 (bfd) 22 dns
55 ITA 73 TARUSCHIO LUCA, Maschio, 22-Giu-1969 210,0 29 24 31 24 39 (57) 30 33
56 ITA 937 PETELLA FILIPPO, Maschio, 30-Ago-1964 214,0 (40) 29 32 30 35 27 32 29
57 RUS 34 KASATOV ALEXANDER, Maschio, 04-Mar-1962 215,0 6 36 (dsq) ocs 14 dne 3 12
58 DEN 700 Jon Voetmann, Maschio, 05-Ott-1970 223,0 36 35 (45) 31 42 9 33 37
59 GER 711 BUDZIEN ANDR¨, Maschio, 28-Ago-1962 224,0 4 1 1 (bfd) raf 2 dns dns
60 NED 895 VAN DER MEULEN JAN.TJEERD, Maschio, 12-Apr-1962 231,0 32 39 55 32 24 32 17 (dns)
61 HUN 51 RUTAI ISTVAN, Maschio, 14-Feb-1968 250,0 45 35 34 37 40 (46) 32 27
62 NED 81 VISSER GERKO, Maschio, 17-Ago-1963 255,0 14 8 8 9 (dnf) bfd dns dns
63 ITA 103 MERLINI MAURO, Maschio, 28-Set-1963 258,0 34 42 34 (dnf) 30 43 36 39
64 SUI 94 FRIDERICH ANDRAS, Maschio, 20-Apr-1965 266,0 43 52 (dns) 36 44 14 36 41
65 HUN 69 STADLER CSABA, Maschio, 29-Apr-1969 266,0 41 42 35 41 (53) 36 34 37
66 CZE 222 VINKL PETR, Maschio, 20-Mar-1965 274,0 43 40 39 29 40 (64) 35 48
67 ITA 85 HEUFLER KLAUS, Maschio, 15-Mar-1964 282,0 41 51 38 39 32 (bfd) 37 44
68 GER 59 STOCK DETLEF, Maschio, 21-Mar-1964 283,0 37 37 (dns) dnf 33 50 29 25
69 RSA 769 FALCON STEFAN, Maschio, 15-Feb-1967 289,0 45 50 (53) 39 50 42 24 39
70 CZE 308 VIT RADEK, Maschio, 10-Nov-1970 291,0 38 43 (dsq) 40 49 51 37 33
71 GBR 64 KIRKPATRICK-WHITBY CRAIG, Maschio, 04-Giu-1964 295,0 32 27 31 21 51 61 (dns) dns
72 GER 101 POLONI MARCO, Maschio, 23-Ago-1963 298,0 44 45 35 43 53 (57) 40 38
73 FRA 17 DEROUEN FRANK, Maschio, 15-Feb-1965 302,0 46 (64) 56 53 38 31 40 38
74 DEN 14 NIELSEN JAN VERNER, Maschio, 04-Feb-1968 303,0 57 (59) 48 50 43 26 46 33
75 ESP 260 SERRANO CONESA VICTOR, Maschio, 06-Giu-1963 304,0 42 37 50 23 31 49 (dns) dns
76 ITA 100 PERUCHETTI FABIO, Maschio, 05-Ago-1963 304,0 48 31 (dns) bfd 40 48 35 30
77 DEN 192 MADSEN OLE BLICHFELDT, Maschio, 25-Mar-1966 305,0 46 41 48 33 66 (68) 37 34
78 GER 114 KALINSKI JACEK, Maschio, 07-Feb-1963 323,0 47 55 39 36 48 (bfd) 55 43
79 GER 82 HUBER ALFONS, Maschio, 06-Giu-1966 338,0 17 (ocs) dsq bfd 25 8 dns dns
80 SUI 8 MARTI BRUNO, Maschio, 14-Mag-1966 344,0 (51) 49 50 50 46 50 51 48
81 ITA 65 GUALANDRI CARLO CORRADO, Maschio, 22-Ago-1965 345,0 60 48 40 49 44 32 (dns) dns
82 ITA 833 ANDRENACCI STEFANO, Maschio, 22-Set-1965 347,0 50 54 47 49 42 56 49 (dns)
83 SUI 25 KALMMER TILL, Maschio, 13-Apr-1968 348,0 40 9 11 (dns) dnf dns dns dns
84 SUI 44 ROOST THOMAS, Maschio, 31-Lug-1967 349,0 26 46 46 56 53 50 (dns) dns
85 GER 706 BREUER BINE, Femmina, 23-Gen-1967 353,0 61 64 51 53 (67) 13 55 56
86 GER 141 STOECKMANN LARS, Maschio, 19-Mar-1965 355,0 (ocs) ocs dns dne dnf 23 29 26
87 NED 119 VOORN STEVEN, Maschio, 11-Ago-1969 356,0 30 56 57 53 52 (66) 55 53
88 ITA 883 piergiorgio bonazelli, Maschio, 04-Feb-1969 356,0 60 54 50 44 53 (70) 47 48
89 ITA 44 PASQUALINI PAOLO, Maschio, 11-Ago-1969 360,0 49 50 52 49 (dnf) 60 48 52
90 FRA 122 BONARDO JEAN FRANCOIS, Maschio, 07-Ott-1971 362,0 54 52 58 52 57 (66) 42 47
91 SUI 3 Carlo Lazzari, Maschio, 02-Set-1963 367,0 50 47 (dns) dnf 59 39 28 dns
92 ITA 28 DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE, Maschio, 15-Gen-1964 379,0 (dnf) dnf 54 48 32 29 dns dns
93 GER 7 HEININGS REINER, Maschio, 20-Ott-1963 387,0 38 30 (dnf) dnf 31 bfd dns dns
94 ITA 54 CASSOLI CLAUDIO, Maschio, 02-Gen-1969 390,0 46 53 52 (dns) 43 52 dns dns
95 GRE 5 GIARAMANIS IOANNIS, Maschio, 13-Ott-1967 400,0 62 62 55 54 (dnf) 64 53 50
96 ITA 881 PANARO FABIO, Maschio, 20-Nov-1963 414,0 65 (66) 65 54 56 63 56 55
97 ITA 22 GEMINIANI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 27-Apr-1963 418,0 66 (dnf) dns 60 66 48 51 55
98 SUI 71 AEBISCHER BEAT, Maschio, 27-Giu-1966 452,0 (dnf) dnf 20 dnf dnf dns dns dns
99 GRE 180 TSAMPOUNIARIS BASILIS, Maschio, 12-Mar-1963 478,0 (dnf) 64 62 dnf dnf 64 dns dns

RDG-risultati sono come segue:
SUI 12 BUERGI FRANZ, Maschio, 27-Gen-1963 prova 7: sequenza no. 17
GBR 61 HEYES JOHN, Maschio, 14-Feb-1962 prova 3: sequenza no. 27
GER 141 STOECKMANN LARS, Maschio, 19-Mar-1965 prova 5: sequenza no. 61

 

————————————————————————————————

Risultati FINN – / GRAND MASTER

Punteggi presi in considerazione 1 scarto

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

1 FRA 99 ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS MARC, Maschio, 06-Lug-1956 26,0 (ocs) 3 8 3 2 4 3 3
2 DEN 6 Lars Hall, Maschio, 06-Lug-1960 29,0 7 8 6 4 1 (14) 1 2
3 ITA 6 PASSONI ENRICO, Maschio, 28-Lug-1959 41,0 12 (17) 2 7 12 2 1 5
4 DEN 80 STAAL MICHAEL, Maschio, 08-Gen-1959 41,0 4 11 5 6 8 5 (14) 2
5 ITA 2 Marco Buglielli, Maschio, 19-Dic-1960 45,0 11 5 (16) 9 9 1 9 1
6 GRE 111 BOUNTOURIS TASSOS, Maschio, 02-Ago-1955 46,0 9 (10) 9 5 5 7 7 4
7 GBR 567 HUGHES MARTIN, Maschio, 12-Ott-1957 53,0 2 (25) 4 6 4 19 8 10
8 HUN 7 SZEKELY ANTAL, Maschio, 09-Set-1959 54,0 10 4 3 8 7 (18) 12 10
9 AUS 3 GUNTHER JAKE, Maschio, 22-Ott-1958 54,0 (30) 13 5 11 11 4 5 5
10 GRE 71 DAVOULIS PANAGIOTIS, Maschio, 29-Apr-1960 59,0 10 (13) 9 11 9 3 6 11
11 DEN 249 ANDERSEN SVEND VOGT, Maschio, 20-Set-1959 64,0 15 (17) 7 8 7 16 2 9
12 AUT 11 MOSER BERND, Maschio, 13-Ago-1961 69,0 11 12 14 11 11 (15) 7 3
13 ITA 5 CINQUE FRANCESCO, Maschio, 03-Apr-1955 69,0 6 6 14 7 14 (21) 6 16
14 NED 54 BOS JOOS, Maschio, 17-Mag-1955 78,0 16 7 11 7 3 (24) 21 13
15 RSA 1 DAVIS GREG, Maschio, 12-Ago-1957 84,0 15 13 7 9 21 (29) 4 15
16 FRA 66 LOBERT PHILIPPE, Maschio, 10-Mag-1959 84,0 8 11 (27) 20 16 8 15 6
17 GBR 1 KOOIJ SANDER, Maschio, 19-Ott-1961 88,0 (23) 21 10 14 10 14 6 13
18 ITA 41 MARIANI GIANCARLO, Maschio, 05-Lug-1956 97,0 18 17 9 10 8 (28) 23 12
19 ITA 23 GRUMELLI UMBERTO, Maschio, 04-Nov-1956 101,0 10 19 16 11 17 (21) 11 17
20 ITA 60 DE SANGRO RICCARDO, Maschio, 04-Feb-1959 112,0 17 15 21 17 13 (25) 15 14
21 NED 55 HUISMAN EDDY, Maschio, 17-Feb-1961 122,0 13 (ocs) 12 4 6 9 6 bfd
22 RSA 571 BOHNSACK ANDREAS, Maschio, 13-Dic-1959 130,0 20 18 19 24 21 (26) 4 24
23 ITA 80 Martin Atzwanger, Maschio, 22-Dic-1961 134,0 9 12 23 16 16 49 (ocs) 9
24 NED 922 VAN OLST ROELOF FREDERIK, Maschio, 20-Giu-1960 135,0 21 11 22 27 17 (dsq) 14 23
25 NED 47 WOERDEMAN AUKE, Maschio, 03-Dic-1960 140,0 30 9 (35) 25 20 24 9 23
26 RSA 51 BAUM PHILIP, Maschio, 30-Ott-1954 147,0 21 15 20 (dnf) 11 39 17 24
27 GER 142 PEACH JONNY, Maschio, 07-Giu-1955 150,0 18 (41) 29 15 12 3 35 38
28 HUN 2 SIPOS PETER, Maschio, 17-Apr-1956 150,0 28 (29) 25 28 23 19 5 22
29 GER 62 BARTHEL UWE, Maschio, 07-Mag-1955 154,0 31 25 (37) 36 14 5 13 30
30 POL 26 NOWAKOSKI BOGUSLAW, Maschio, 23-Set-1957 155,0 23 24 28 17 27 (32) 12 24
31 NED 50 ZETZEMA JAN, Maschio, 21-Mag-1954 160,0 24 (dsq) 24 26 36 15 25 10
32 NED 88 BARENDS CHIEL, Maschio, 16-Dic-1957 162,0 31 23 (33) 33 22 17 15 21
33 ITA 84 PINZAN PEIRLUIGI, Maschio, 05-Lug-1953 165,0 33 19 (39) 22 26 32 18 15
34 GER 111 HAACKS RAINER, Maschio, 19-Giu-1961 167,0 37 38 24 17 23 (54) 10 18
35 GER 188 KLUEGEL MICHAEL, Maschio, 14-Dic-1960 168,0 16 20 13 25 43 (51) 31 20
36 RUS 51 PETRIGA MIKHAIL, Maschio, 14-Apr-1957 170,0 19 23 26 32 18 (dsq) 24 28
37 FRA 869 BAUMGARTEN REGIS, Maschio, 01-Nov-1959 178,0 29 26 31 20 (37) 21 24 27
38 GER 282 WOIWODE MICHAEL, Maschio, 28-Feb-1957 180,0 20 39 (dsq) 25 29 30 26 11
39 ITA 96 TURCHETTO ALESANDRO, Maschio, 28-Mar-1961 181,0 25 26 24 26 (41) 31 38 11
40 NED 95 DE SCHIFFART WOBBE, Maschio, 22-Set-1954 188,0 (34) 30 29 30 21 12 32 34
41 SUI 100 HUBER URS, Maschio, 18-Mag-1961 189,0 (dnf) 34 29 16 23 47 18 22
42 HUN 40 GABOR ANTAL, Maschio, 12-Mag-1954 198,0 26 28 10 35 13 14 (dns) dns
43 GER 92 GUMINSKI DETLEV, Maschio, 12-Set-1954 202,0 13 35 29 35 38 10 (42) 42
44 NED 888 DE REGT BAS, Maschio, 17-Set-1957 202,0 33 34 36 31 27 10 (38) 31
45 NED 4 BAERENDS RUURD, Maschio, 11-Nov-1953 204,0 34 36 30 (dnf) 32 11 27 34
46 SUI 13 KILCHENMANN PETER, Maschio, 27-Gen-1956 205,0 (44) 26 34 34 38 6 36 31
47 NED 35 PROPER BAS, Maschio, 15-Set-1955 207,0 12 28 (dnf) bfd 22 8 30 35
48 GER 84 HUELLENKREMER MICHAEL, Maschio, 19-Gen-1955 208,0 41 30 (46) 34 29 22 33 19
49 GER 155 GAST EDWIN, Maschio, 14-Set-1959 217,0 17 31 (42) 38 26 34 39 32
50 NED 1 Jan van der Horst, Maschio, 02-Nov-1954 221,0 40 34 25 24 44 23 31 (dns)
51 GBR 24 BARNES RORY, Maschio, 15-Feb-1960 222,0 35 33 26 30 29 26 43 (44)
52 NED 10 BOOT NANNE, Maschio, 11-Giu-1952 224,0 (42) 38 41 21 41 24 28 31
53 GER 701 GOETZ KLAUS DIETER, Maschio, 12-Nov-1955 232,0 30 32 43 (dns) 23 10 dns 22
54 ITA 59 marc ARATA, Maschio, 08-Ago-1959 236,0 25 (39) 34 38 36 38 39 26
55 USA 56 HEIMLER CHARLES, Maschio, 05-Lug-1954 238,0 28 34 (64) 31 19 45 34 47
56 GER 175 Michael Möckel, Maschio, 04-Mag-1955 239,0 16 32 41 42 30 58 20 (bfd)
57 GER 122 KRASMANN HOLGER, Maschio, 15-Set-1961 249,0 31 (49) 30 41 33 35 33 46
58 NED 72 GROENHOUT LACUS JAN, Maschio, 29-Ago-1958 250,0 39 29 (48) 43 31 45 34 29
59 ITA 150 PISANESCHI ANDREA, Maschio, 01-Ott-1959 251,0 22 20 55 (bfd) 34 11 ocs 37
60 FRA 126 CAPEILLERES FABIEN, Maschio, 20-Ott-1958 254,0 41 45 40 21 43 39 (dns) 25
61 NED 100 VAN DER SLUIS AREND, Maschio, 11-Gen-1956 260,0 (dsq) 36 28 28 25 46 dns 25
62 NED 823 VAN WIRDUM NICO, Maschio, 14-Gen-1959 261,0 38 35 42 30 46 (56) 42 28
63 ITA 18 GROSSI MASSIMO, Maschio, 21-Mag-1957 274,0 (47) 37 35 41 46 37 36 42
64 POL 21 BINKOWSKI JACEK, Maschio, 21-Set-1957 278,0 47 (52) 51 46 26 45 34 29
65 NED 14 WILLEKES HANS, Maschio, 22-Dic-1958 280,0 52 (57) 40 34 39 20 51 44
66 GER 5 STRAUB HERBERT, Maschio, 28-Mag-1960 283,0 21 39 24 45 36 46 (dns) dns
67 CZE 2 GEBHART ZDENEK, Maschio, 02-Feb-1959 285,0 33 43 33 (bfd) 37 41 dns 26
68 SUI 57 Rudolf Baumann, Maschio, 15-Apr-1957 288,0 36 (54) 36 42 52 29 44 49
69 NOR 34 FOERLAND STEIN, Maschio, 02-Giu-1955 291,0 51 50 (dnf) 41 35 57 30 27
70 ITA 7 PITINI ANTONIO, Maschio, 11-Feb-1954 296,0 36 46 40 44 42 (bfd) 47 41
71 FRA 50 BAUDIN MICHEL, Maschio, 25-Mar-1956 302,0 48 47 37 47 47 35 41 (dns)
72 HUN 17 Graham Douglas, Maschio, 20-Ago-1960 305,0 39 40 36 29 28 61 (dns) dns
73 SUI 7 HURACEK JIRI, Maschio, 28-Mag-1955 305,0 (dnf) 38 47 dnf 51 33 45 43
74 NED 52 MEIJER HENK, Maschio, 18-Apr-1952 323,0 (58) 58 56 43 45 55 31 35
75 NED 749 HOOIJER DIRK, Maschio, 04-Mar-1957 325,0 43 44 54 44 54 51 35 (dns)
76 SUI 96 LEHMANN HANS, Maschio, 20-Gen-1954 331,0 60 57 53 57 54 12 38 (dns)
77 GER 161 KRATZ RALF, Maschio, 27-Giu-1959 334,0 37 44 45 38 39 59 (dns) dns
78 FRA 79 BOHE MICHEL, Maschio, 07-Apr-1959 334,0 55 (63) 41 50 48 55 40 45
79 FRA 829 VAUTHIER CLAUDE, Maschio, 28-Ago-1952 355,0 52 48 (dns) 42 47 69 47 50
80 NED 897 KOPPELMANS FREEK, Maschio, 09-Dic-1961 357,0 (56) 56 47 52 55 43 52 52
81 ITA 976 GIROMETTI ROBERTO, Maschio, 09-Lug-1959 366,0 62 53 (dns) dne 44 60 47 28
82 SUI 14 KURZ PETER, Maschio, 03-Mag-1960 366,0 50 61 (dns) 47 47 37 52 dns
83 ESP 128 CANDELA DOMINGO ANTONIO, Maschio, 09-Giu-1961 368,0 46 49 55 46 45 55 (dns) dns
84 ITA 846 TARABELLA ANDREA, Maschio, 18-Lug-1961 371,0 58 41 (dnf) 32 42 54 dns dns
85 ITA 51 TRAMBAIOLO PAOLO, Maschio, 05-Apr-1960 371,0 56 55 38 43 49 58 (dns) dns
86 CAN 3 BOSTOCK IAN, Maschio, 04-Feb-1956 374,0 (dnf) 60 dns 45 52 52 44 49
87 GER 186 BLASCHKOWSKI DETLEF, Maschio, 09-Mar-1954 389,0 49 58 58 (dns) 58 22 dns dns
88 NED 708 VEERKAMP BERT, Maschio, 30-Nov-1954 393,0 (63) 63 56 58 57 52 56 51
89 HUN 81 SOLYMOSI IMRE, Maschio, 14-Dic-1960 397,0 54 57 63 56 55 40 (dns) dns
90 SUI 23 MEGERT ROLF, Maschio, 20-Ott-1956 398,0 (dnf) dnf 52 dnf 56 54 48 44
91 NED 896 HERMUS AD, Maschio, 10-Mar-1956 421,0 38 51 (dns) dnf dnf 44 dns dns
92 GER 257 GRABAU OLAF, Maschio, 01-Lug-1961 470,0 (dnf) 63 dns dnf dnf 67 52 dns
93 ITA 97 MOSCONI CORRADO, Maschio, 03-Mag-1955 491,0 (dnf) dnf dns dns dns 59 dns dns
94 SUI 454 BAUMANN ARNOLD, Maschio, 24-Apr-1954 504,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dns dns dns

RDG-risultati sono come segue:
SUI 7 HURACEK JIRI, Maschio, 28-Mag-1955 prova 4: sequenza no. 48

——————————————————————————————-

Risultati FINN – / GG MASTER

Punteggi presi in considerazione 1 scarto

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

1 SWE 721 BRANDT MIKAEL, Maschio, 31-Ago-1947 93,0 (24) 19 10 12 9 12 15 16
2 NED 860 KRUIJER LOUIS, Maschio, 02-Ago-1946 98,0 8 21 19 17 7 6 20 (30)
3 GBR 80 NEW RAY, Maschio, 11-Giu-1948 106,0 5 (31) 25 13 17 16 10 20
4 NED 2 MOLENAAR WOUTER, Maschio, 22-Mag-1950 108,0 18 5 16 12 18 23 16 (25)
5 ITA 111 CATALAN BRUNO, Maschio, 24-Dic-1947 113,0 9 15 18 22 20 15 14 (27)
6 FRA 150 TETARD PASCAL, Maschio, 27-Mar-1948 114,0 14 16 (30) 15 17 17 28 7
7 CRO 110 CICARELLI LUKSA, Maschio, 16-Set-1947 115,0 27 12 6 9 15 (43) 29 17
8 NED 11 DE JAGER HENK, Maschio, 18-Feb-1949 122,0 11 14 8 21 (bfd) 34 22 12
9 CZE 7 CINTL VACLAV, Maschio, 18-Mar-1944 140,0 14 22 22 19 30 10 23 (31)
10 GBR 53 COBB RODNEY, Maschio, 13-Set-1946 142,0 24 18 21 12 33 4 30 (dns)
11 RSA 540 TUCKER ALAN, Maschio, 17-Dic-1943 154,0 35 8 13 23 20 36 19 (dns)
12 AUS 242 BUCHANAN BOB, Maschio, 20-Feb-1948 169,0 26 26 21 26 (28) 25 25 20
13 RUS 142 POLOVINKIN YURY, Maschio, 19-Giu-1949 176,0 31 (44) 31 27 32 18 16 21
14 AUS 8 SERET DIRK, Maschio, 21-Nov-1945 185,0 35 24 16 28 24 (41) 28 30
15 FIN 112 AJANKO SEPPO, Maschio, 27-Mag-1951 190,0 20 13 23 (bfd) 35 bfd 21 6
16 GBR 99 John Torrance, Maschio, 18-Set-1947 207,0 17 43 30 22 28 45 22 (dns)
17 GER 202 ELSAESSER ROLF, Maschio, 01-Mag-1951 209,0 35 36 25 (ocs) 34 44 12 23
18 RSA 539 WEIXELBAUMER KLAUS PETER, Maschio, 15-Nov-1943 214,0 33 33 32 32 19 33 32 (dns)
19 ITA 50 FELICI NORBERTO, Maschio, 24-Ott-1951 217,0 32 37 37 34 30 30 (45) 17
20 GER 47 RADERSCHADT PETER, Maschio, 01-Giu-1947 223,0 32 27 26 18 18 30 (dns) dns
21 NED 748 Fons van Gent, Maschio, 06-Lug-1947 231,0 28 40 33 35 40 19 (45) 36
22 GER 48 POESCHL MANFRED, Maschio, 26-Dic-1951 232,0 25 32 26 (dnf) 25 40 12 dns
23 SUI 11 FATZER HANS, Maschio, 23-Ott-1948 242,0 37 42 (43) 33 33 40 23 34
24 NZL 3 WINTERS BEN, Maschio, 10-Ott-1944 244,0 44 38 (45) 27 34 42 41 18
25 ITA 93 MAIR NIKOLAUS, Maschio, 10-Lug-1947 263,0 50 (54) 43 40 47 13 31 39
26 ITA 1 UNTERHAUSER HEINI, Maschio, 23-Giu-1942 266,0 36 43 41 37 38 27 44 (dns)
27 NED 9 ISSELMANN JOBS, Maschio, 10-Ago-1945 268,0 43 51 28 31 36 (62) 46 33
28 NED 848 V D GRIEND PAX, Maschio, 19-Mag-1946 279,0 39 29 33 35 56 15 (dns) dns
29 ITA 43 PIRAM PIETRO, Maschio, 10-Lug-1943 280,0 29 41 (dns) 33 51 22 dns 32
30 DEN 205 Mogens Petersson, Maschio, 28-Set-1946 285,0 47 48 42 37 (49) 49 26 36
31 FRA 800 ZOCCOLA YVES, Maschio, 27-Dic-1946 288,0 40 40 46 39 41 (51) 41 41
32 GBR 58 BROWN PAUL, Maschio, 28-Mag-1948 293,0 45 23 (61) 44 55 56 38 32
33 GER 63 PANDLER MICHAEL, Maschio, 01-Set-1944 298,0 (56) 45 37 50 56 21 44 45
34 NED 835 GOEDE JAAP, Maschio, 19-Mag-1949 299,0 20 42 27 27 39 (bfd) dns dns
35 GER 109 THOMASZEWSKI MANFRED, Maschio, 26-Apr-1942 310,0 49 49 36 37 51 37 (54) 51
36 NZL 213 DUNCAN MAURICE, Maschio, 27-Ott-1945 311,0 51 46 49 47 46 34 (ocs) 38
37 FRA 110 THAREAU MICHEL, Maschio, 29-Lug-1949 313,0 (53) 45 45 45 45 44 40 49
38 GER 35 EHLERS HANS-GUENTER, Maschio, 31-Mar-1947 318,0 (ocs) 22 47 42 25 38 dns dns
39 GBR 658 WYBURD JAMES, Maschio, 06-Dic-1946 319,0 52 55 44 45 50 (65) 33 40
40 GER 89 KELLERMANN GUENTER, Maschio, 03-Lug-1944 319,0 51 51 50 46 50 34 (55) 37
41 NED 32 VERHOEF PETER, Maschio, 08-Feb-1948 325,0 59 61 49 53 (dnf) 25 37 41
42 HUN 9 BELICZAY TAMAS, Maschio, 13-Ott-1949 326,0 56 dnf 49 (dnf) 37 53 39 39
43 HUN 95 FARKAS JOZSEF, Maschio, 27-Dic-1950 337,0 (59) 52 51 36 57 47 54 40
44 GER 93 KAESER OTTO, Maschio, 04-Ott-1944 340,0 55 62 44 51 59 30 39 (dns)
45 NED 93 PEETERS GELMUS, Maschio, 02-Feb-1942 345,0 (dsq) 48 43 46 59 53 51 45
46 GER 119 BRONKE PETER, Maschio, 05-Feb-1943 349,0 53 53 52 40 45 53 53 (dns)
47 SUI 9 ROOST ANDREA, Maschio, 04-Mag-1942 351,0 55 (dnf) 62 52 55 37 50 40
48 NED 786 DE SCHIFFART JOHAN, Maschio, 28-Ott-1950 352,0 48 28 44 (dnf) 41 47 dns dns
49 NED 38 VAN HAUSDEN OLAF, Maschio, 01-Gen-1949 353,0 57 (60) 60 49 48 48 49 42
50 GER 38 FABRY REINHARD, Maschio, 22-Set-1942 358,0 (61) 60 48 52 52 50 46 50
51 NED 6 DE COCQ ROB, Maschio, 19-Ott-1951 366,0 42 46 38 (dnf) 24 bfd dns dns
52 LUX 35 GOEDERT JEAN-PAUL, Maschio, 30-Ago-1951 370,0 52 (62) 59 54 60 41 50 54
53 RUS 14 GORBACHEV VLADIMIR, Maschio, 25-Nov-1947 372,0 53 57 (dns) 48 54 56 50 54
54 SUI 29 ALTHAUS HANS, Maschio, 05-Giu-1944 377,0 59 (dnf) 42 54 63 59 49 51
55 ITA 141 MELA GIOVANNI, Maschio, 03-Mag-1947 393,0 59 59 39 (dns) 63 48 53 bfd
56 ITA 81 PITTONI PAOLO, Maschio, 23-Giu-1948 394,0 58 (65) 53 55 65 63 54 46
57 CZE 76 DVORAK JIRI, Maschio, 15-Ott-1950 422,0 (dnf) 65 60 61 61 65 58 52
58 SWE 7 WIBERG HANS, Maschio, 24-Apr-1950 423,0 62 61 54 55 61 58 (dns) dns
59 ITA 91 SPARER HUBERT, Maschio, 19-Dic-1947 429,0 (dnf) 64 dnf dnf 68 62 dns 19
60 ESP 179 PLAGARO EMILIO, Maschio, 28-Set-1943 430,0 61 (dsq) 58 59 59 49 dns dns
61 GBR 27 GALYER JOHN, Maschio, 18-Ago-1944 438,0 58 (dnf) 61 dns 60 dns 43 dns
62 NOR 2 VANGE HARALD, Maschio, 23-Feb-1947 441,0 (dnf) 61 49 dnf 58 57 dns dns
63 ITA 88 GIUGNI UMBERTO, Maschio, 07-Mag-1946 451,0 44 47 (dns) dnf dnf dns dns dns
64 GBR 14 SAMPSON STEVE, Maschio, 03-Mar-1947 459,0 (dsq) 58 63 dns 60 62 dns dns
65 NED 51 OBERMAN MAARTEN, Maschio, 29-Lug-1951 471,0 (dnf) dnf 60 dnf 62 61 dns dns
66 GER 34 BORGES DIETER, Maschio, 02-Ott-1948 475,0 53 62 (dns) dnf dnf dns dns dns
67 BEL 169 DEVILLERS PHILIPPE, Maschio, 23-Feb-1951 478,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf 46 dns dns
68 GER 147 MAGIN EBERHARD, Maschio, 01-Gen-1947 496,0 64 (dnf) dns dns dnf dns dns dns
69 POL 13 OKULICZ KOZARYN JAN, Maschio, 19-Nov-1943 499,0 (ocs) 67 dns dnf dnf dns dns dns
70 GER 137 SCHMID KARL, Maschio, 28-Mar-1950 504,0 (dnf) dnf dns dnf dnf dns dns dns

RDG-risultati sono come segue:
HUN 9 BELICZAY TAMAS, Maschio, 13-Ott-1949 prova 2: sequenza no. 53

———————————————————————————————-

Risultati FINN – / LEGEND

Punteggi presi in considerazione 1 scarto

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

1 GBR 77 SELLARS HOWARD, Maschio, 25-Ago-1941 103,0 (28) 11 18 18 19 4 19 14
2 GBR 631 HART RICHARD, Maschio, 01-Mar-1939 160,0 (dnf) 20 21 16 27 20 20 36
3 GER 3 Walter Mai, Maschio, 13-Mag-1936 175,0 45 28 12 23 (ocs) 27 17 23
4 SUI 60 ULBRICH JOHN, Maschio, 16-Gen-1938 296,0 49 44 (57) 51 48 20 42 42
5 GER 42 KRAFT JUERGEN, Maschio, 03-Gen-1940 323,0 57 (59) 46 40 57 23 54 46
6 GBR 611 LOCK TONY, Maschio, 26-Ago-1939 326,0 (dnf) 53 32 39 54 31 45 dns
7 GBR 55 TILL MIKE, Maschio, 23-Mar-1939 334,0 42 25 (dns) dnf 58 52 50 35
8 RUS 11 DANILOV VALENTIN, Maschio, 01-Set-1936 341,0 (dnf) 33 51 48 50 41 46 dns
9 RUS 28 KOZLOV VICTOR, Maschio, 28-Set-1934 357,0 (dnf) 60 61 47 62 36 48 43
10 GER 26 MEISTER WILLI, Maschio, 06-Ott-1938 364,0 54 56 (63) 51 49 60 48 46
11 GER 131 SCHLICK HORST, Maschio, 18-Lug-1933 367,0 54 56 44 (dnf) 58 40 43 dns
12 SUI 2 KALMMER HELMUT, Maschio, 16-Apr-1940 384,0 27 55 54 (dnf) dnf 63 41 dns
13 RSA 570 BOHNSACK GERD, Maschio, 14-Set-1937 388,0 57 47 59 (dns) 61 35 57 dns
14 NOR 3 JOHANNESSEN OLA MATHIAS, Maschio, 02-Lug-1938 392,0 48 50 (62) 55 62 dne 52 53
15 CZE 4 SMIDOVA BOZENA, Femmina, 15-Set-1940 401,0 (dsq) 59 53 51 65 54 dns 47
16 GER 9 KOCH FRIEDRICH, Maschio, 14-Ago-1939 406,0 63 58 64 (dns) 60 36 53 dns
17 GER 130 BLUM ALFRED, Maschio, 20-Gen-1935 415,0 63 63 57 (dnf) 64 47 49 dns
18 NED 836 KRAAN BART, Maschio, 08-Ago-1940 461,0 60 66 (dnf) dnf 64 55 dns dns
19 ITA 8 PETRONI MARCO, Maschio, 30-Giu-1938 470,0 (dnf) dns dnf dnf dns 38 dns dns
20 HUN 347 ZSINDELY LASZLO, Maschio, 01-Giu-1936 476,0 64 65 59 (dnf) dns dns dns dns