Austrian Olympics – 14./18. Aug. 2013

  • von

Ergebnis AO2013 – Finn
14.08.2013 bis 18.08.2013
Veranstalter: Yacht Club Bregenz
Rang Segel K. Steuermann/frau Club WF1 WF2 WF3 WF4 WF5 WF6 WF7 WF8
Nation Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Ges.
1 SUI 5 Christen Christoph YCB 1 2 1 1 2 3 1 6
SUI 1 2 1 1 2 3 1 (6) 11
2 AUT 7 Gubi Michael UYC 2 1 5 4 5 1 2 4
AUT 2 1 (5) 4 5 1 2 4 19
3 SUI 86 Eckert Piet ZSC 5 3 2 2 20 5 8 12
SUI 5 3 2 2 (20) 5 8 12 37
4 SUI 85 Eckert Jan Zürcher 9 4 4 3 6 2 OCS 13
SUI 9 4 4 3 6 2 (26) 13 41
5 GER 22 Mitterer Martin WVF 10 7 6 5 1 10 5 8
GER (10) 7 6 5 1 10 5 8 42
6 AUT 9 Vellusig Gerhard WYC 6 6 9 8 9 6 3 7
AUT 6 6 (9) 8 9 6 3 7 45
7 AUT 288 Blaschke Hannes UYC WG 3 8 12 7 8 11 12 2
AUT 3 8 (12) 7 8 11 10 2 49
8 GER 92 Guminski Detlev Dreieich 8 16 18 23 3 4 6 3
GER 8 16 18 (23) 3 4 6 3 58
9 CZE 8 Outrata Jiri YC Tousen 7 18 7 15 10 16 4 1
CZE 7 (18) 7 15 10 16 4 1 60
10 AUT 511 Schwendt Gerhard SCT 12 10 8 12 4 8 13 11
AUT (12) 10 8 12 4 8 11 11 64
11 AUT 6 Rohlfs Bernd Wiener Yacht 15 13 19 11 7 7 7 5
AUT 15 13 (19) 11 7 7 7 5 65
12 GER 19 Bollongino Andreas JSR 17 9 10 9 25 15 16 9
GER 17 9 10 9 (25) 15 14 9 83
13 FRA 40 Rochet Joseph ACAL 16 17 11 14 13 9 15 10
FRA 16 (17) 11 14 13 9 13 10 86
14 AUT 5 Lehner Nikolaus SCT 4 14 3 6 18 19 OCS DNS
AUT 4 14 3 6 18 19 (26) 26 90
15 SUI 11 Fatzer Hans Yacht Club 11 12 16 20 14 14 10 15
SUI 11 12 16 (20) 14 14 9 15 91
16 AUT 8 Gfreiner Hartwig UYC 14 15 15 16 17 17 14 DNS
AUT 14 15 15 16 17 17 12 (26) 106
17 CZE 7 Cintl V¡clav YC Cesk¡ 19 5 14 21 19 12 DNS DNS
CZE 19 5 14 21 19 12 (26) 26 116
18 PORT 310 Groß Reinhold Dzuisburger 20 25 24 17 15 13 17 16
GER 20 (25) 24 17 15 13 15 16 120
19 CZE 308 Radek VIT YC Kladno 13 19 13 13 21 22 DNS DNS
CZE 13 19 13 13 21 22 (26) 26 127
20 SUI 32 Huber Urs SGYC 22 23 20 10 16 20 20 DNS
SUI 22 23 20 10 16 20 18 (26) 129
21 GER 63 Pandler Michael WVF 18 11 23 22 12 18 DNS DNS
GER 18 11 23 22 12 18 (26) 26 130
22 GER 5 Straub Herbert YCSS 23 21 17 19 11 OCS DNS 17
GER 23 21 17 19 11 (26) 26 17 134
23 GER 161 Kratz Ralf SVBiblis 21 20 21 18 22 21 19 DNS
GER 21 20 21 18 22 21 17 (26) 140
24 FRA 74 Duret Jean Louis S.R.V.A 24 22 22 24 23 OCS 18 14
FRA 24 22 22 24 23 (26) 16 14 145
25 CZE 4 Smidova Bozena YC 25 24 25 25 24 23 DNS DNS
CZE 25 24 25 25 24 23 (26) 26 172

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Abonnieren
Benachrichtige mich bei
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments