Finn Cup Biblis – 6./7. Juli 2013

  • von

biblis1

Finn Cup Biblis

06./07.Juli.2013

1 GER 151 Matthias Miller WYC BW002 1 1,0 2 2,0 1 1,0 2 2,0 6,0 105,00
2 GER 8 Jürgen Eiermann SVB H035 2 2,0 1 1,0 8 8,0 1 1,0 12,0 102,31
3 GER 206 Klaus Reffelmann WYD NW040 4 4,0 4 4,0 3 3,0 3 3,0 14,0 99,62

4 GER 157 Frank Dinnebier WSU N167 6 6,0 7 7,0 2 2,0 4 4,0 19,0 96,92
5 GER 28 Christian Kühlwein SVM BW071 7 7,0 5 5,0 6 6,0 6 6,0 24,0 94,23
6 GER 78 Thomas Eder SGW R014 5 5,0 8 8,0 11 11,0 5 5,0 29,0 91,54
7 GER 92 Detlev Guminski DSCL H022 10 10,0 6 6,0 5 5,0 15 15,0 36,0 88,85
8 GER 5 Herbert Straub YCSS BA008 11 11,0 13 13,0 16 16,0 7 7,0 47,0 86,15
9 GER 202 Rolf Elsaesser SVB H035 8 8,0 12 12,0 14 14,0 13 13,0 47,0 83,46
10 GER 39 Karl-Heinz Erich AHYC H020 3 3,0 3 3,0 4 4,0 DSQ 40,0 50,0 80,77
11 GER 59 Detlef Stock SGW R014 14 14,0 17 17,0 12 12,0 9 9,0 52,0 78,08
12 GER 244 Jürgen Paffrath SVB H035 9 9,0 25 25,0 9 9,0 10 10,0 53,0 75,38
13 GER 811 Michael Knoll SCHP SC002 13 13,0 9 9,0 10 10,0 23 23,0 55,0 72,69
14 GER 7 Reiner Heinings SCSI NW083 16 16,0 15 15,0 18 18,0 8 8,0 57,0 70,00
15 GER 12 David Guminski DSCL H022 24 24,0 10 10,0 7 7,0 20 20,0 61,0 67,31
16 GER 460 Dirk Vahlpahl STSC BW042 18 18,0 16 16,0 15 15,0 25 25,0 74,0 64,62
17 GER 240 Stephan Gunder SVB H035 12 12,0 22 22,0 20 20,0 22 22,0 76,0 61,92
18 POR 310 Reinhold Groß DUYC NW057 19 19,0 23 23,0 17 17,0 17 17,0 76,0 59,23
19 GER 69 Thomas Huber OSCG BW048 20 20,0 26 26,0 19 19,0 14 14,0 79,0 56,54
20 GER 131 Horst Schlick SCE R013 15 15,0 20 20,0 25 25,0 19 19,0 79,0 53,85
21 GER 400 Stephan Bauer SVB H035 17 17,0 21 21,0 26 26,0 18 18,0 82,0 51,15
22 GER 303 Klaus Mehl SCR H001 23 23,0 11 11,0 13 13,0 DNC 40,0 87,0 48,46
23 GER 852 Rüdiger Stelzl OSCG BW048 25 25,0 18 18,0 21 21,0 24 24,0 88,0 45,77
24 GER 169 Luisa Krüger SKS NW027 22 22,0 14 14,0 29 29,0 26 26,0 91,0 43,08
25 GER 18 Lutz Gunder SVB H035 31 31,0 19 19,0 28 28,0 16 16,0 94,0 40,38
26 GER 124 Holger Dietrich WSSC H028 DNF 40,0 24 24,0 23 23,0 11 11,0 98,0 37,69
27 GER 71 Bernd Blaß SVB H035 26 26,0 32 32,0 24 24,0 27 27,0 109,0 35,00
28 GER 52 Dirk Sundermann SCM NW045 33 33,0 29 29,0 22 22,0 28 28,0 112,0 32,31
29 GER 161 Ralf Kratz SVB H035 21 21,0 DNF 40,0 DNC 40,0 12 12,0 113,0 29,62
30 GER 308 Marco Colombo SVB H035 35 35,0 31 31,0 27 27,0 21 21,0 114,0 26,92
31 GER 249 Georg Feurer SVB H035 29 29,0 34 34,0 30 30,0 30 30,0 123,0 24,23
32 SUI 40 Heinz Stammnitz SVB H035 30 30,0 30 30,0 32 32,0 31 31,0 123,0 21,54
33 GER 511 Christoph Tomas SVB H035 32 32,0 28 28,0 34 34,0 33 33,0 127,0 18,85
34 GER 134 Stefan Magirus STSC BW042 37 37,0 27 27,0 33 33,0 32 32,0 129,0 16,15
35 GER 181 Bernd Unterberg SKP BW075 27 27,0 33 33,0 31 31,0 DNC 40,0 131,0 13,46
36 LUX 6 Serge Harles YCL LUX 34 34,0 35 35,0 35 35,0 29 29,0 133,0 10,77
37 GER 612 Karl Prömpeler-Kuhn HSK R016 36 36,0 36 36,0 36 36,0 34 34,0 142,0 8,08
38 GER 1 Jens Ott DSCL H022 28 28,0 DNC 40,0 DNC 40,0 DNC 40,0 148,0 5,38
39 GER 1534 Dirk Nagel SVB H035 38 38,0 37 37,0 37 37,0 DNC 40,0 152,0 2,69

 

Schlagwörter: