Finn Finale Rupenhorn – 2./3. Nov. 2013

  • von

rupenhorn-600x393

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4
2.-3. November 2013
Bootstyp: Finn-Dinghy
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB CLUB-ID CLUBNAME PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL

1 POL 7 Jakub Marciniak AZS 2 9 2 1 14,00 1
2 GER 711 Andr© Budzien SYC MV004 Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 7 1 3 6 17,00 2
3 GER 64 Lennart Luttkus SKBUE NW174 Segelklub Bayer Uerdingen e. V. 6 5 1 8 20,00 3
4 POL 17 Piotr Kula BT 1 4 14 2 21,00 4
5 GER 771 Jan Kurfeld YCW 61 MV012 Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. 5 6 7 4 22,00 5
6 GER 501 Fabian Lemmel SV 03 B049 Segler vereinigung 1903 Berlin e. V. 8 3 5 7 23,00 6
7 GER 14 Dirk Loewe YCBG B120 Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V. 10 7 6 5 28,00 7
8 GER 772 Ulli Kurfeld YCW 61 MV012 Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. 4 2 4 19 29,00 8
9 GER 62 Eike Martens NRV HA002 Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 3 16 13 12 44,00 9
10 GER 71 Phillip Kasüske SCF 1891 B118 Segel-Club Fraternitas 1891 e. V. 9 12 17 11 49,00 10
11 GER 206 Klaus Reffelmann WYD NW040 Westfälischer Yachtclub Delecke e. V. 15 10 9 16 50,00 11
12 GER 1711 Malte Christophersen KAR B041 Klub am Rupenhorn e. V. 17 13 11 13 54,00 12
13 GER 275 Andreas Müh SCHAN N047 Segel-Club Hannover e. V. 19 15 8 20 62,00 13
14 GER 248 Eckehard Zülow SVLY BG064 Seglerverein Lychen 1990 e. V. 21 14 10 17 62,00 14
15 GER 118 Oliver Bronke SCBW BG051 Segel-Club Blau-Weiß Cottbus e. V. 14 17 26 18 75,00 15
16 GER 222 Ulf-Peter Pestel SSGM SC006 Segelsportgemeinschaft Mylau e. V. 27 20 20 9 76,00 16
17 POL 22 Jeremi Zimny WKZ WKZ Wolsztyn 13 BFD 16 3 79,00 17
18 GER 5 Jürgen Eiermann RCR BW057 Ruder-Club Rastatt 1898 e. V. 11 11 12 DNC 81,00 18
19 GER 811 Michael Knoll SCHP SC002 Segelclub Handwerk Plauen e. V. 16 23 32 15 86,00 19
20 GER 175 Michael Möckel ASVZR MV035 Akademischer Segler-Verein zu Rostock e. V. 18 24 18 27 87,00 20
21 GER 67 Jürgen Deutschmann YCBG B120 Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V. 24 18 22 25 89,00 21
22 GER 91 Nadine Zülow SVLY BG064 Seglerverein Lychen 1990 e. V. 30 26 27 10 93,00 22
23 GER 42 Jürgen Kraft SGS BG023 Seglergemeinschaft Schwielochsee e. V. 28 22 29 14 93,00 23
24 GER 255 Thomas Fleischmann SSGM SC006 Segelsportgemeinschaft Mylau e. V. DNF 8 21 21 97,00 24
25 GER 8 Herbert Straub YCSS BA008 Yacht-Club Seeshaupt e. V. 20 19 15 DNC 101,00 25
26 GER 119 Peter Bronke SCBW BG051 Segel-Club Blau-Weiß Cottbus e. V. 33 27 19 22 101,00 26
27 GER 58 Thomas Schulz YCBG B120 Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V. 23 21 25 34 103,00 27
28 GER 109 Manfred Tomaszewski SCBW BG051 Segel-Club Blau-Weiß Cottbus e. V. 32 28 24 26 110,00 28
29 GER 432 Michael Kästner TSV SC026 Turn- und Sportverein Oelsnitz e. V. Abtl. Segeln 25 35 28 29 117,00 29
30 GER 4 Manfred Immler KAR B041 Klub am Rupenhorn e. V. 38 25 31 24 118,00 30
31 GER 16 Uwe Hand PYC B048 Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V 35 33 23 31 122,00 31
32 GER 231 Denny Jeschull DRS NW366 Deutscher Regatta Segelclub e.V. 26 34 37 28 125,00 32
33 POL 28 Cezary Jakubowski PTTK PTTK Stargard 29 30 34 32 125,00 33
34 GER 812 Robert Piechutta SSVEP SC008 Segelsportverein Einheit Plauen e. V. 34 32 38 23 127,00 34
35 GER 46 Dr. Peter Truhm SCTB T003 Segelclub Turbine Bleiloch e.V. 36 29 30 36 131,00 35
36 GER 172 Andreas Siggekow SSVv1894 MV008 Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 31 31 39 35 136,00 36
37 GER 9 Friedrich Koch SGS BG023 Seglergemeinschaft Schwielochsee e. V. 41 36 35 33 145,00 37
38 GER 265 Ronald Heldt RSG 53 E.V. BG066 Rangsdorfer Segelgemeinschaft 53 e. V. 39 37 36 38 150,00 38
39 GER 713 Lars Haverland SYC MV004 Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 12 BFD DNF DNC 153,00 39
40 POL 107 Lukasz Kielnar SKS SK S’awa 42 40 33 39 154,00 40
41 GER 163 Frank Levenhagen YCBG B120 Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V. 37 39 41 37 154,00 41
42 GER 911 Patrick Frind SCHP sc002 Segelclub Handwerk Plauen e. V. 22 DNF DNC DNC 163,00 42
43 GER 123 Udo Bengsch YCBG B120 Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V. 40 38 40 DNC 165,00 43
44 HUN 8 Julius Domroes KAR B041 Klub am Rupenhorn e. V. DNC DNC DNC 30 171,00 44
45 GER 34 Dieter Borges SSCO B011 „Saatwinkler Segelclub „“Odin““ e. V. “ DNF DNC DNC DNC 188,00 45
45 GER 98 Andr© Schmidt SSV MV014 Sternberger Seglerverein e. V. DNF DNC DNC DNC 188,00 45

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Abonnieren
Benachrichtige mich bei
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments