Finn Rangliste – Biblis – 13./14. Juni 2015

  • von

Ergebnis:

Bibliser Finn

13./14. Juni .2015

1. GER-8 Jürgen Eiermann SVBIBLIS 105,00,
2. GER-303 Klaus Mehl SCR 102,56,
3. GER-12 David Guminski DSCL 100,12,

4. GER-59 Detlef Stock SGW 97,68,
5. GER-357 Konstantin Mehl SCR 95,24,
6. GER-181 Thomas Eder SGW 92,79,
7. GER-313 Mike Langefeld SCLM 90,35,
8. GER-43 Ingo Spory SCWw 87,91,
9. GER-308 Marco Colombo SVBIBLIS 85,47,
10. GER-1711 Carl Niklas Haufe StSC 83,03,
11. GER-240 Jürgen Paffrath SVBIBLIS 80,59,
12. GER-545 Martin Cordes YCL 78,14,
13. GER-202 Rolf Elsässer SVBIBLIS 75,70,
14. GER-161 Ralf Kratz SVBIBLIS 73,26,
15. GER-71 Bernd Blaß SVBIBLIS 70,82,
16. GER-50 Jürgen Rauch SVBIBLIS 68,38,
17. GER-876 Wolfgang Genesius SCWR 65,93,
18. GER-92 Detlev Guminski DSCL 63,49,
19. GER-69 Thomas Huber OSCG 61,05,
20. GER-400 Stephan Bauer SVBIBLIS 58,61,
21. GER-127 Stephan Gunder SGW 56,17,
22. GER-142 Jürgen Bruder SVBIBLIS 53,72,
23. SUI-40 Heinz Stammnitz SVBIBLIS 51,28,
24. GER-249 Georg Feurer SVBIBLIS 48,84,
25. GER-134 Stefan Magirus StSC 46,40,
26. GER-169 Lutz Gunder SVBIBLIS 43,96,
27. GER-105 Jörg Warnecke StSC 41,52,
28. GER-852 Rüdiger Stelzl OSCG 39,07,
29. GER-1171 Jannik Monreal YCRM 36,63,
30. GER-152 Lisa Küppers YCRM 34,19,
31. GER-131 Horst Schlick SCE 31,75,
32. GER-250 Andr© Haufe StSC 29,31,
33. GER-235 Thomas Göbel GSCL 26,86,
34. GER-266 Christoph Bruchhof YCRM 24,42,
35. GER-144 Dr. Jens Ott DSCL 21,98,
36. GER-696 Jens Fischbach YCL 19,54,
37. GER-1894 Burkhard Koch SVBIBLIS 17,10,
38. GER-612 Karl Prömpeler-Kuhn HSK 14,66,
39. GER-477 Jan Hilbrink SCES 12,21,
40. GER-1 Werner Beuck SLSV 9,77,
41. GER-511 Christoph Thomas SVBIBLIS 7,33,
42. GER-765 Papakarmesis Athanasios SCE 4,89,
43. GER-257 Olaf Grabau SVBIBLIS 2,45

https://www.raceoffice.org/Finn2015

Meldeliste:

GER 1 Werner Beuck SLSV Schaumburg-Lippischer…
GER 1 Lisa Küppers YCRM Yacht-Club Rhein-Mose…
GER 8 Jürgen Eiermann SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 12 David Guminski DSCL Dreieich Segelclub La…
GER 32 Felix Spring SSG Segel- und Surfgemein…
GER 40 Heinz Stammnitz SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 43 Ingo Spory SCWW Segelclub Westerwald …
GER 50 Jürgen Rauch SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 059 Detlef Stock SGW Segelgemeinschaft Wal…
GER 69 Thomas Huber OSCG Offenburger Segel-Clu…
GER 71 Bernd Blaß SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 78 Thomas Eder SGW Segelgemeinschaft Wal…
GER 92 Detlev Guminski DSCL Dreieich Segelclub La…
GER 105 Jörg Warnecke STSC Stuttgarter Segel-Clu…
GER 131 horst schlick sce Segelclub Eich e. V.
GER 134 Stefan Magirus STSC Stuttgarter Segel-Clu…
GER 138 138 Oliver KNAPP DSCL Dreieich Segelclub La… Knapp DSCL Dreieich Segelclub La…
GER 144 Jens Ott DSCL- Dreieich Segelclub La…
GER 159 Stephan Gunder SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 161 Ralf Kratz SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 169 Lutz Gunder SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 202 Rolf Elsässer SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 219 Frank Knoch KCF Kanu- und Segel-Club …
GER 249 Georg Feurer SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 250 Jürgen Paffrah Sv. Biblis Segelverein biblis
GER 257 Olaf Grabau SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 266 Christoph Bruchhof YCRM Yacht-Club Rhein-Mose…
GER 303 Klaus Mehl SCR Segelclub Rheingau e. V.
GER 308 Marco Colombo SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 313 Mike Langefeld SCLM Segelclub Laacher See…
GER 357 Konstantin Mehl SCR Segelclub Rheingau e. V.
GER 400 Stephan Bauer SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 477 Jan Hilbrink SCES Segelclub Ellertshäus…
GER 511 Christoph Tomas SV BIBLIS Segelverein Biblis e.V.
GER 545 Martin Cordes YCL Yacht-Club-Lister am …
GER 612 Karl Prömpeler-Kuhn HSK Hansa-Segel-Kameradsc…
GER 696 Jens Fischbach YCL Yacht-Club-Lister am …
GER 765 Athanasios Papakarmesis SCE Segelclub Eich e. V.
GER 876 Wolfgang Genesius SCWR Segelclub Woffelsbach…
GER 1111 Thomas Goebel SG STERN SEGELN SG Stern Stuttgart Re…
GER 1171 Jannik Monreal YCRM Yacht-Club Rhein-Mose…
GER 1711 Carl Niklas Haufe STSC Stuttgarter Segel-Clu…