FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE – INTERNATIONAL FINN CUP

  • von

FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE
INTERNATIONAL FINN CUP
COPPA ITALIA 2010
08 – 10 Ottobre 2010

Punteggi presi in considerazione 1 scarto

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5 6

1 AUT 3 RAUDASCHL FLORIAN, UYC WOLFGANGSEE 24,0 6 (16) 1 11 3 3
2 TUR 7 MUSLUBAS AKIF, ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU 25,0 2 (15) 5 6 4 8
3 CZE 1 MAIER MICHAEL, YCR 26,0 (12) 5 3 4 7 7

4 GER 771 KURFELD JAN, YACHTCLUB WISMAR 61 28,0 1 12 9 5 1 (ocs)
5 ITA 117 POGGI GIORGIO, SVGDF 29,0 4 (27) 2 1 13 9
6 AUT 7 GUBI MICHAEL, UYC MONDSEE 38,0 3 1 7 15 (25) 12
7 ITA 40 KOLIC MARKO, CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE 38,0 (15) 2 15 3 12 6
8 GER 151 MILLER MATTHIAS, VSaW 38,0 11 6 (17) 12 5 4
9 GER 712 FROH CHRISTOPH, SYC 43,0 24 (33) 10 2 2 5

10 HUN 6 GASZTON PAL, BYC 49,0 8 3 11 8 (26) 19
11 GER 772 KURFELD ULLI, YACHTCLUB WISMAR 61 E.V. 54,0 19 (24) 4 14 6 11
12 HUN 8 BELICZAY MARTON, ALBA REGIA SC 59,0 5 (20) 8 20 11 15
13 ITA 123 BALDASSARI FILIPPO, SVGDF 63,0 13 13 13 9 15 (18)
14 NED 50 ZETZEMA JAN, WVM 75,0 21 14 (32) 10 9 21
15 GER 22 MITTERER MARTIN, UYCwg 76,0 7 25 18 24 (29) 2
16 IRL 4 HAMILTON ROSS, ROYAL IRISH YACHT CLUB 76,0 23 (32) 12 7 14 20
17 HUN 10 HIRSCHLER RICHARD, SEP 77,0 17 7 16 21 16 (32)
18 ITA 985 LAICI FEDERICO, C.V. TORBOLE 80,0 14 4 (23) 23 22 17
19 ITA 981 VOLTOLINI ENRICO, C.N. LIVORNO 82,0 27 (28) 25 19 10 1
20 GER 127 MASSLER JULIAN, YACHTCLUB RADOLFRELL 92,0 28 10 (30) 17 24 13
21 GER 165 MEID DIRK, SCLM 92,0 16 17 (27) 18 19 22
22 ITA 2 BUGLIELLI MARCO, CIRCOLO VELA ROMA 96,0 9 11 6 16 (dnc) dnc
23 SUI 3 LAZZARI CARLO, TYC 101,0 30 9 20 13 (36) 29
24 GER 27 WOLFF MATTHIAS, KYC 103,0 34 23 (ocs) 28 8 10
25 ITA 872 MENONI NICOLA, C.V.G 109,0 (38) 8 21 31 21 28
26 SUI 100 HOFER SILVAN, YCB 109,0 (45) 21 19 35 20 14
27 ITA 106 GATTUSO FEDERICO, R.C.C. TEVERE REMO 119,0 20 29 22 (30) 23 25
28 SUI 11 FATZER HANS, YACHT CLUB ARBON 130,0 25 (42) 14 25 31 35
29 ITA 76 MARCHETTI LORENZO, LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SEZ. FIRE 130,0 32 (39) 31 34 17 16
30 SUI 63 GAUTSCHI THOMAS, YCBlel 135,0 31 (dnc) 24 29 28 23
31 GER 19 BOLLONGINO ANDREAS, JSR 137,0 (39) 22 28 22 34 31
32 ITA 920 ROMANO ALBERTO, LNI ANZIO 143,0 10 30 (ocs) 33 32 38
33 SUI 13 KILCHENMANN PETER, THUNERSEE YACHTCLUB 153,0 22 34 33 26 38 (40)
34 GER 75 MOESSNANG JOERG, DTYC 154,0 29 47 (ocs) 36 18 24
35 ITA 20 EMILIANI GIROLAMO, LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 160,0 (47) 19 41 27 ocs 26
36 ITA 925 GRUMELLI UMBERTO, F.V DESENZANO 162,0 33 26 (ocs) 37 30 36
37 ITA 96 TURCHETTO ALESSANDRO, CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI 166,0 35 (37) 36 32 33 30
38 ITA 13 CISBANI PAOLO, CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 177,0 37 35 43 (45) 35 27
39 ITA 978 SANDRUCCI MICHELE, SOCIETA‘ CANOTTIERI LECCO 185,0 (46) 44 26 39 39 37
40 AUT 18 SCHEINECKER CHRISTIAN, UYCAs 186,0 26 18 34 (dnc) dnc dnc
41 GBR 688 DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE, Y.C. SIRMIONE 186,0 (43) 41 35 40 27 43
42 ITA 63 PERUCHETTI FABIO, YACHTING CLUB SIRMIONE 189,0 41 40 38 (44) 37 33
43 ITA 43 PIRAM PIETRO, CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO 192,0 (44) 43 29 38 43 39
44 GER 32 SPRING FELIX, SSGR 204,0 40 36 42 42 44 (dnc)
45 ITA 73 TARUSCHIO LUCA, A.S.N.P 206,0 (48) 46 39 46 41 34
46 ITA 4 FAGGIANI FRANCESCO, STV 211,0 18 31 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
47 SUI 441 NYDEGGER MARTIN, TYC 214,0 (49) 48 37 43 42 44
48 GER 105 MACKES PETER, DTYC 216,0 (51) 49 44 41 40 42
49 GER 79 LINKE ANDREAS, DTGC 222,0 36 38 40 (dnc) dnc dnc

50 ITA 833 ANDRENACCI STEFANO, A.S.N.P 223,0 (50) 45 45 47 45 41
51 AUT 272 KLOLBAR FRANZ, UYC WG 258,0 42 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc
52 ITA 18 DE MARIA ENRICO, SCSTM 270,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
52 ITA 37 VISONA‘ PAOLO, FVM 270,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc