Int. Swedish Championship – 1/4 Juli 2010 – Skanör

  • von

Tally HelmName SailNo Club Nat

Complete results
Overall
Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 46, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Club Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett

1st Björn Allansson GKSS 1 1 1 1 1 1 (4) 1 11 7
2nd Hein van Egmond WSVWolphaartsdijk 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 (5) 23 18
3rd kare van hellemond hwh kwvl 4 2 4 5 3 3 1 (8) 30 22

4th Efe Kuyumcu Cesme Sailing Club 2 6 2 6 8 6 6 (19) 55 36
5th Cees Scheurwater HWH 6 8 8 (13) 9 9 3 6 62 49
6th Kenneth B¸ggild VSK 13 5 6 8 5 4 9 (23) 73 50
7th Kaspar Andresen Aarhus (11) 7 10 10 6 7 5 11 67 56
8th Michael Staal Drag¸r Sejlklub 7 4 5 9 11 8 (17) 15 76 59
9th Christofer Finnsg¥rd KKF 10 10 7 4 7 11 (33) 13 95 62
10th Olof Lundqvist Skanörs B¥tklubb 8 9 (16) 11 10 10 11 9 84 68
11th Johan Wijk Sandvikens Segelsällskap 17 13 9 17 (47 DNF) 14 15 2 134 87
12th Svend V Andersen KDY 9 19 12 16 12 19 8 (47 DNF) 142 95
13th Michael B¦k Drag¸r Sejlklub 18 12 13 18 16 13 14 (29) 133 104
14th Lars Juel Christensen Drag¸r Sejlklub 5 11 20 14 19 (47 DNF) 16 20 152 105
15th Frank Hansen solrös strand sejlklub 12 (47 DNF) 11 19 13 12 10 31 155 108
16th Ville Valtonen Turun Pursiseura 14 14 14 (20) 15 17 18 17 129 109
17th Fredrik Tegnhed Jolleseglarna KKF (20) 16 17 15 18 15 20 12 133 113
18th David Berg UKF 23 20 21 (27) 23 16 12 4 146 119
19th Max Salminen KSSS (47 DNS) 47 DNC 47 DNC 2 4 5 7 10 169 122
20th Christian Finnsg¥rd GKSS 15 15 15 12 14 (47 DNF) 35 27 180 133
21st Henrik Rydell UKF 24 21 22 25 26 23 (30) 7 178 148
22nd Pär Friberg KKF 21 24 24 (26) 21 20 25 16 177 151
23rd Seppo Ajanko RPS 28 17 18 23 17 (47 DNF) 13 37 200 153
24th Martin Pluto Jolleseglarna KKF 26 26 26 (30) 30 26 23 3 190 160
25th H¥kan Olsson Stenungsunds SS 22 18 19 24 28 18 31 (32) 192 160
26th Ulf Bjureus Jolleseglarna KKF 34 28 25 32 20 28 (37) 14 218 181
27th Bengt Strömberg Stenungsunds segelsällskap 19 (47 DNF) 47 DNC 22 22 21 32 18 228 181
28th Richard Berg-Larsen Drag¸r 25 22 23 29 29 27 26 (40) 221 181
29th Christer Ridderheim TBK 30 23 27 31 27 25 (36) 22 221 185
30th Ole Blichfeldt Madsen NSK 29 27 (47 DNF) 33 24 22 34 24 240 193
31st Torsten Jarnstam Jolleseglarna KKF 27 (47 DNF) 47 DNC 21 25 24 24 26 241 194
32nd Adam Svärd Jolleseglarna KKF (47 OCS) 30 28 35 31 32 19 38 260 213
33rd Johnny Aagesen S/K Lynetten 16 (47 DNF) 47 DNC 7 47 DNC 47 DNC 29 21 261 214
34th Peter Mikkelsen Drag¸r Sejlklub 37 29 29 37 36 30 27 (47 DNF) 272 225
35th Hans Gustavsson SSH (47 DNF) 47 DNC 47 DNC 38 32 31 22 25 289 242
36th Peter Bernstein SSK Kaparen 33 (47 DNF) 47 DNC 28 33 47 DNF 21 34 290 243
37th Henrik Ask N¦stved Sejl Klub 32 25 (47 DNF) 34 35 47 DNF 39 35 294 247
38th Erik …berg Jolleseglarna KKF 31 (47 DNF) 47 DNF 36 34 29 42 36 302 255
39th Ane Zielinski N¦stved Sejl Klub 36 (47 DNF) 47 DNC 39 47 DNF 47 DNC 40 28 331 284
40th Jan Verner Nielsen S/K Lynetten (47 DNF) 47 DNC 47 DNC 40 47 DNF 47 DNC 28 30 333 286
41st Hans Wiberg Sandvikens Segelsällskap 35 (47 DNF) 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 41 39 350 303
42nd Jan-Erik Flor©n GKSS (47 DNF) 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 38 33 353 306
43rd Nathan Quirk Belmont sailing club australia (47 DNC) 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 376 329
43rd Gunnar …berg Jolleseglarna KKF (47 DNC) 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 376 329
43rd Bo Teglers Hellerup (47 DNC) 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 376 329
43rd Jesper …berg Jolleseglarna KKF (47 DNF) 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 47 DNC 376 329

Junior Agegroup
Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Club Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Hein van Egmond WSVWolphaartsdijk (1) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 7
2nd Adam Svärd Jolleseglarna KKF (5 OCS) 2 2 2 2 3 2 3 21 16
3rd Erik …berg Jolleseglarna KKF 2 (5 DNF) 5 DNF 3 3 2 3 2 25 20
4th Jesper …berg Jolleseglarna KKF (5 DNF) 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 40 35

Masters 50+ Agegroup
Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Club Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Michael Staal Drag¸r Sejlklub 2 1 1 1 1 1 (6) 2 15 9
2nd Svend V Andersen KDY 3 6 3 3 2 5 1 (21 DNF) 44 23
3rd Michael B¦k Drag¸r Sejlklub 5 3 4 4 4 3 4 (9) 36 27
4th Lars Juel Christensen Drag¸r Sejlklub 1 2 7 2 6 (21 DNF) 5 5 49 28
5th Frank Hansen solrös strand sejlklub 4 (21 DNF) 2 5 3 2 2 10 49 28
6th Seppo Ajanko RPS 11 4 5 8 5 (21 DNF) 3 15 72 51
7th Pär Friberg KKF 7 9 9 (10) 8 6 10 3 62 52
8th H¥kan Olsson Stenungsunds SS 8 5 6 9 12 4 (13) 11 68 55
9th Bengt Strömberg Stenungsunds segelsällskap 6 (21 DNF) 21 DNC 7 9 7 14 4 89 68
10th Ulf Bjureus Jolleseglarna KKF 15 11 10 14 7 11 (16) 1 85 69
11th Christer Ridderheim TBK 12 8 11 13 11 9 (15) 6 85 70
12th Richard Berg-Larsen Drag¸r 9 7 8 12 13 10 11 (17) 87 70
13th Torsten Jarnstam Jolleseglarna KKF 10 (21 DNF) 21 DNC 6 10 8 9 8 93 72
14th Peter Mikkelsen Drag¸r Sejlklub 17 12 12 16 17 12 12 (21 DNF) 119 98
15th Hans Gustavsson SSH (21 DNF) 21 DNC 21 DNC 17 14 13 8 7 122 101
16th Peter Bernstein SSK Kaparen 14 (21 DNF) 21 DNC 11 15 21 DNF 7 13 123 102
17th Henrik Ask N¦stved Sejl Klub 13 10 (21 DNF) 15 16 21 DNF 18 14 128 107
18th Jan-Erik Flor©n GKSS (21 DNF) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 17 12 155 134
19th Hans Wiberg Sandvikens Segelsällskap 16 (21 DNF) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 19 16 156 135
20th Gunnar …berg Jolleseglarna KKF (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 168 147


Classic Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Club Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Martin Pluto Jolleseglarna KKF 1 1 1 (2) 1 1 2 1 10 8
2nd Peter Bernstein SSK Kaparen 3 (6 DNF) 6 DNC 1 2 6 DNF 1 2 27 21
3rd Erik …berg Jolleseglarna KKF 2 (6 DNF) 6 DNF 3 3 2 3 3 28 22
4th Gunnar …berg Jolleseglarna KKF (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 48 42
4th Jesper …berg Jolleseglarna KKF (6 DNF) 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 48 42

https://www.sbk.skanor-falsterbo.com/index.php?id=4792&contUid=8972