Chiemo-Preis/ Bedaium-Preis – 26./27. Sept. 2015

  • von

Walter Mai 4 4,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 2 2,0 36 YCBW BA0821 8,0 100,00 GER 3
Martin Mitterer 1 1,0 10 10,0 3 3,0 1 1,0 74 WVF BA0272 15,0 96,43 GER 22
Alfons Huber 3 3,0 4 4,0 5 5,0 7 7,0 66 WSC BA0343 19,0 92,86 GER 82
Bernd Moser 6 6,0 13 13,0 2 2,0 3 3,0 61 UYCWg AUT4 24,0 89,29 AUT 11
Gerhard Schwendt 10 10,0 6 6,0 4 4,0 5 5,0 64 SCT AUT5 25,0 85,71 AUT 511
Straub Herbert 8 8,0 9 9,0 6 6,0 4 4,0 60 YCSS BA0086 27,0 82,14 GER 5
Peter Vielreicher 9 9,0 5 5,0 8 8,0 11 11,0 62 YCBW BA0827 33,0 78,57 GER 500
Helmuth Gubi 5 5,0 16 16,0 7 7,0 8 8,0 49 UYCMo AUT8 36,0 75,00 AUT 36
Andreas Lohmann 12 12,0 7 7,0 9 9,0 9 9,0 57 DTYC BA0049 37,0 71,43 GER 236
Peter Raderschadt 2 2,0 2 2,0 11 11,0 DNF 32,0 YCBW BA08210 47,0 67,86 GER 47
Tobias Spranger 17 17,0 8 8,0 12 12,0 10 10,0 SRV BA07511 47,0 64,29 GER o.nummer
Volker Tetzlaff 7 7,0 15 15,0 14 14,0 14 14,0 YCN BA05212 50,0 60,71 GER 171
Stefan Bonleitner OCS 32,0 3 3,0 10 10,0 6 6,0 YCBW BA08213 51,0 57,14 GER 44
Michael Pandler 14 14,0 17 17,0 20 20,0 13 13,0 44 WVF BA02714 64,0 53,57 GER 63
Dr. Adalbert Wiest 15 15,0 14 14,0 21 21,0 17 17,0 DSC BA01915 67,0 50,00 GER 36
Stefan Prell 19 19,0 20 20,0 13 13,0 16 16,0 67 SWVW BA13816 68,0 46,43 GER 467
Reinhard Fabry 20 20,0 18 18,0 19 19,0 15 15,0 42 SWVW BA13817 72,0 42,86 GER 38
Thomas Thaller 22 22,0 24 24,0 15 15,0 12 12,0 18 73,0 39,29 AUT 363
Anton Mader 13 13,0 12 12,0 17 17,0 DNF 32,0 WSC BA03419 74,0 35,71 GER 64
Dieter Zimmermann 21 21,0 11 11,0 24 24,0 19 19,0 54 SSGM SC00620 75,0 32,14 GER 2105
Jack Larsen 11 11,0 22 22,0 22 22,0 DNF 32,0 49 WVF BW00821 87,0 28,57 GER 168
Horst Klein 16 16,0 21 21,0 18 18,0 DNC 32,0 YCBW BA08222 87,0 25,00 GER 49
Martin Wulff 25 25,0 26 26,0 23 23,0 18 18,0 62 SRV BA07523 92,0 21,43 CHE 321
Franz Harbeck 23 23,0 25 25,0 16 16,0 DNC 32,0 49 SRV BA07524 96,0 17,86 GER 949
Stefan Erlacher 18 18,0 19 19,0 DNC 32,0 DNC 32,0 WSC BA03425 101,0 14,29 GER 2267
Joseph Balthasar 24 24,0 23 23,0 25 25,0 DNF 32,0 SRV BA07526 104,0 10,71 GER 68
Knut Koller 27 27,0 27 27,0 26 26,0 DNC 32,0 46 WSC BA03427 112,0 7,14 GER 2116
Dr. Roland Balthasar 26 26,0 DNC 32,0 DNC 32,0 DNC 32,0 SRV BA07528 122,0 3,57 GER 48
Thomas Rubbert DNF 32,0 DNC 32,0 DNC 32,0 DNC 32,0 WSC BA03429 128,0 0,00 GER 2049
Dr. Wilfried Balthasar DNC 32,0 DNC 32,0 DNC 32,0 DNC 32,0 WSC BA03429 128,0 0,00 GER 69
Hannes Blaschke DNC 32,0 DNC 32,0 DNC 32,0 DNC 32,0 59 UYCWg AUT29 128,0 0,00 AUT 288

Wettfahrtdatum 26.09. 26.09. 27.09. 27.09.

Wettfahrtstart 14:29 15:46 10:53 12:02

Zieleinlauf des Ersten 15:26 16:44 11:43 12:49

Wettfahrtende 15:37 16:52 11:59 13:12
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn)Windrichtung Bahnlänge (sm)
100° 100° 100° 100°
Windstärke (Kn)   6-10 6-10 11-14 12-16