Finn-Finale Rupenhorn 1.-2. Nov. 2008

  • von

Fotos

.

Datum: 1.-2. November 2008
Zeiten: 1. WF: 11:10, 2. WF: 12:45, 3.WF: 14:25
Kurse: Dreieckskurse vor Schildhorn
Wind: 1. WF: NO 2-3 Bft, 2. WF: NO 2-3Bft, 3. WF: NO 1-2 Bft
.
Endergebnis 2008
Platz Segel Name Verein DSV Nr. 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Summe
.
1 GER 771 Kurfeld, Jan YCW 61 MV012 1 3 2 6
2 GER 14 Loewe, Dirk YCBG B120 2 5 5 12
3 GER 711 Budzien, Andr© SYC MV004 3 4 6 13
4 GER 701 Götz, Klaus-Dieter SYC MV004 4 2 8 14
5 HUN 17 G¡bor, Antal Külker SC 11 1 3 15
6 GER 10 Drephal, Eckard SYC MV004 5 6 4 15
7 GER 772 Kurfeld, Ulli YCW 61 MV012 7 8 1 16
8 GER 500 Fischer, Philipe VSAW B044 6 9 9 24
9 GER 811 Knoll, Michael SCHP SC002 16 7 18 41
10 GER 206 Reffelmann, Klaus WYD NW040 8 12 21 41
11 GER 71 Brinkmann, Nils SYH NW386 23 14 7 44 [Jahrgang 1989 vom Harkortsee]
12 GER 310 Behrens, Ralf WYCA N075 15 10 19 44
13 GER 217 Niehusen, Carsten SYC MV004 14 11 22 47
14 GER 34 Borges, Dieter SSCO B011 13 15 20 48
15 GER 89 Kellermann, Günter VDMYS R042 18 18 15 51
16 GER 262 Barthel, Uwe SCD N061 9 28 16 53
17 GER 155 Gast, Edwin SSV MV014 19 24 13 56
18 GER 30 Heim, Ralph SSCO B011 17 19 24 60
19 GER 50 Lemmel, Fabian SV 03 B049 12 33 17 62
20 GER 717 Kaule, Sebastian SCS MV019 10 16 41 67
21 GER 11 Vincke, Hendrik SYC MV004 35 22 10 67
22 GER 42 Kraft, Jürgen SGS BG023 28 29 14 71
23 GER 255 Fleischmann, Thomas SSGM SC006 21 25 27 73
24 GER 186 Blaschkowski, Detlef SSV MV014 27 35 12 74
25 GER 16 Hand, Uwe PYC B048 22 31 25 78
26 GER 51 Bieberitz, Eberhard SYC MV004 31 23 26 80
27 GER 58 Schulz, Thomas YCBG B120 30 17 35 82
28 GER 157 Dinnebier, Frank WSU N167 38 34 11 83
29 GER 64 Luttkus, Lennart SKBUE NW174 25 21 37 83
30 GER 145 Göldenitz, Kai-Uwe SCSZ N068 24 32 28 84
31 GER 55 Sondermann, Herbert WRK NW085 36 20 30 86
32 GER 188 Klügel, Michael SCSZ N068 20 41 36 97
33 GER 4 Immler, Manfred KAR B041 41 37 23 101
34 GER 118 Bronke, Oliver SCBW BG051 26 47 29 102
35 GER 112 Vincke, Dr. Egbert KSW N019 29 27 46 102
36 GER 198 Schmidt, Erik SSV MV014 49 13 42 104
37 GER 119 Bronke, Peter SCBW BG051 40 26 40 106
38 GER 109 Tomaszewski, Manfred SCBW BG051 32 42 34 108
39 GER 248 Zülow, Eckehard SVLY BG064 42 30 38 110
40 GER 130 Blum, Alfred GSG SC017 43 36 31 110
41 GER 163 Levenhagen, Frank YCBG B120 48 39 33 120
42 GER 432 Kästner, Michael TSV SC026 33 44 44 121
43 GER 98 Schmidt, Andr© SSV MV014 45 49 32 126
44 HUN 77 Szabolcs, Pajor Almadi VSE 37 40 49 126
45 GER 175 Möckel, Michael ASVZR MV035 34 38 DNF 127
46 GER 91 Zülow, Nadine SVLY BG064 44 46 39 129
47 GER 178 Winkler, Norbert SYC MV004 39 45 47 131
48 GER 29 Scholtze, Rainer YCBG B120 46 43 45 134
49 GER 9 Koch, Friedrich SGS BG023 47 48 43 138
50 GER 1981 Kliem, Helmut WSFW B065 50 50 50 150
51 GER 411 Stegmann, Julian KAR B041 DNF 51 48 154
.
52 GER 174 Bohn, Matthias WSC 1925 MV002 DNS DNC DNC 165
53 GER 82 Huber, Alfons WSC BA034 DNC DNC DNC 165
54 GER 214 Schulz, Bernd WRK NW085 DNC DNC DNC 165
.
https://www.kar-berlin.de/
.
Ergebnisse der Vorjahre: https://www.regatta-forum.de/phpBB3/viewtopic.php?f=108&t=221
.