Frühjahrs Cup Berlin – 5./6. April 2014 – YCBG

  • von

Mueggelsee

Datum: 05.04.-06.04.2014
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System
Wertung / RL-F: Klassen-Wertung / 1,15
Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e.V.
06.04.2014 20:52
Ergebnis: Finn
Frühjahrs-Cup 2014

1 GER 57 Frank Dinnebier 62 WSU N167 3 3,0 2 2,0 4 4,0 9,0 115,00
2 GER 501 Fabian Lemmel 69 SV03 B049 1 1,0 4 4,0 6 6,0 11,0 110,74
3 GER 772 Ulli Kurfeld 85 YCW 61 MV012 2 2,0 8 8,0 2 2,0 12,0 106,48
4 GER 711 Andr© Budzien 62 SYC MV004 5 5,0 7 7,0 1 1,0 13,0 102,22
5 GER 14 Dirk Loewe 64 YCBG B120 7 7,0 5 5,0 5 5,0 17,0 97,96
6 GER 62 Uwe Barthel 55 SCD N061 9 9,0 1 1,0 10 10,0 20,0 93,70
7 GER 198 Erik Schmidt 84 SSV MV014 4 4,0 6 6,0 14 14,0 24,0 89,44
8 GER 247 Ronny Knoll 71 TSG B100 6 6,0 18 18,0 3 3,0 27,0 85,19
9 GER 142 Paech Jonny 55 SGSB MV081 15 15,0 9 9,0 8 8,0 32,0 80,93
10 GER 67 Jürgen Deutschmann 59 YCBG B120 11 11,0 11 11,0 11 11,0 33,0 76,67
11 GER 175 Michael Möckel 55 ASVZR MV035 14 14,0 14 14,0 7 7,0 35,0 72,41
12 GER 145 Kai-Uwe Göldenitz 64 SCSZ N068 8 8,0 13 13,0 15 15,0 36,0 68,15
13 GER 172 Andreas Siggelkow 62 SSV 1894 MV008 17 17,0 10 10,0 9 9,0 36,0 63,89
14 GER 58 Thomas Schulz 58 YCBG B120 13 13,0 15 15,0 13 13,0 41,0 59,63
15 GER 713 Lars Haverland 89 SYC MV004 10 10,0 3 3,0 DSQ 31,0 44,0 55,37
16 GER 188 Michael Kluegel 60 SCSZ N068 12 12,0 12 12,0 22 22,0 46,0 51,11
17 POL 28 Cezary Jakubowski 72 PTTK POL 22 22,0 16 16,0 12 12,0 50,0 46,85
18 GER 811 Michael Knoll 73 SCHP SC002 20 20,0 17 17,0 16 16,0 53,0 42,59
19 GER 231 Denny Jeschull 79 DRS NW36 18 18,0 20 20,0 17 17,0 55,0 38,33
20 GER 98 Andr© Schmidt SSV MV014 16 16,0 19 19,0 21 21,0 56,0 34,07
21 GER 191 Detlef Schreiber 53 BTB B121 19 19,0 21 21,0 20 20,0 60,0 29,81
22 GER 97 Christian Deutschmann 83 SLRV N191 23 23,0 23 23,0 18 18,0 64,0 25,56
23 GER 123 Udo Bengsch 57 YCBG B120 21 21,0 24 24,0 19 19,0 64,0 21,30
24 GER 265 Ronald Heldt 65 RSG 53 BG066 24 24,0 22 22,0 23 23,0 69,0 17,04
25 GER 163 Frank Levenhagen 65 YCBG B120 25 25,0 26 26,0 24 24,0 75,0 12,78
26 GER 29 Scholtze Rainer 57 YCBG B120 26 26,0 25 25,0 25 25,0 76,0 8,52
27 SUI 325 Johannes Greupner 80 YCBG B120 27 27,0 27 27,0 DNF 31,0 85,0 4,26
28 GER 91 Nadine Zülow 85 SVLY BG064 DNC 31,0 DNC 31,0 DNC 31,0 93,0 0,00
28 GER 155 Edwin Gast 59 SSV MV014 DNC 31,0 DNC 31,0 DNC 31,0 93,0 0,00
28 GER 248 Eckehard Zülow 62 SVLY BG064 DNC 31,0 DNC 31,0 DNC 31,0 93,0 0,00