Rofi-Pokal – Attersee – 23./24. Aug. 2014

  • von

Finn SP
Klasse: Finn
Eingetragen:: 24.8.2014 15:34
5 Wettfahrten

# Segelnr.Crew Ges. 1 2 3 4 5
1 CZE 3 Rudolf Lidar­k LS Brno 5 1 1 5 2 1
2 AUT 333 Gerhard Weinreich UYCNf 13 8 9 1 1 3
3 CZE 67 Josef Jochowic YC Neratovice 14 3 3 4 14 4
4 AUT 511 Gerhard Schwendt SCT 16 6 7 2 3 5
5 AUT 303 Gerd Wayrethmayr UYCWg 20 7 2 17 5 6
6 AUT 4 Hartwig Gfreiner UYCStV 25 4 8 3 10 13
7 GER 175 Michael Möckel Akademischer Seglerverein Zu 29 5 5 7 27 12
8 AUT 6 Bernd Rohlfs WYC 32 14 4 6 8 37 DNF
9 CZE 75 Vladimir Skalicky LKS 34 9 19 9 9 7
10 CZE 8 Jiri Outrata YC Tousen 35 2 6 13 37 DNF 14
11 AUT 288 Hannes Blaschke UYCWg 43 22 14 12 4 13 RDG_1
12 AUT 400 Bernhard Klingler UYCAS 45 13 10 20 22 2
13 CZE 308 Radek Vit YC Kladno 51 20 17 11 15 8
14 CZE 58 Jiri Silhavy YC ICK 54 28 21 8 6 19
15 RS 539 Klaus Weixelbaumer UYCAS 54 12 13 14 17 15
16 GER 1 Christian Conrads DTYC 57 15 11 22 26 9
17 AUT 302 Alfred Braumüller WYC 61 10 16 19 16 25
18 AUT 36 Helmuth Gubi UYCMo 71 37 DNC 37 DNC 10 13 11
19 CZE 102 Dominik Dragoun J.K. Plzen 72 16 20 28 12 24
20 AUT 9 Gerhard Vellusig WYC 75 11 12 15 37 DNF 37 DNC
21 AUT 295 Johann Raudaschl SCATT 77 26 23 27 7 21
22 CZE 232 Jaromir Silhavy YC ICK 77 29 26 18 23 10
23 CZE 333 Stefan Podhorec YC Kladno 77 17 18 24 29 18
24 AUT 323 Christian Hoffmann UYCAS 85 23 25 30 20 17
25 GER 52 Reinhold Groß DUYC 86 18 15 25 28 37 DNC
26 AUT 382 Emanuel Braumüller WYC 86 24 22 26 18 22
27 POL 10 JAROSLAW KULA BTZ 93 37 DNC 37 DNC 29 11 16
28 AUT 110 Klaus Schiller UYCT 94 25 24 31 19 26
29 AUT 10 Engelbert Prutsch NCA 98 19 27 33 24 28
30 AUT 337 Christoph Aste KYCK 98 27 28 23 25 23
31 CZE 222 Petr Vinkl YC Kladno 99 37 DNC 37 DNC 21 21 20
32 AUT 244 Andreas Poell UYCAS 108 21 30 32 30 27
33 CZE 1 Danny Vinkl YC Kladno 127 37 DNC 37 DNC 16 37 DNF 37 DNC
34 AUT 322 Wilhelm Kasinger SU-YCS 133 30 29 37 DNF 37 DNC 37 DNC
35 AUT 330 Tina Sperl IG-SEGELN 136 31 31 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC
36 ITA 872 MENONI NICOLA C.V.G. 148 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC