Pfalz Open – Eicher See – 15./16.08.2009

  • von
Pfalz Open Eicher See
15./16.08.2009
Ergebnis: Finn
Stand: 16.08.2009 16:17
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk RL-Pkt   Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 165 Dirk Meid SCLM R022 1 1,0 2 2,0 2 2,0 2 2,0 7,0 100,00
2 39 Karl-Heinz Erich AHYC H020 5 5,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 8,0 96,43
3 92 Detlev Guminski DSCL H022 2 2,0 4 4,0 4 4,0 4 4,0 14,0 92,86
4 78 Thomas Eder SGW R014 3 3,0 5 5,0 3 3,0 3 3,0 14,0 89,29
5 211 Franz Menzer SCE R013 6 6,0 3 3,0 5 5,0 7 7,0 21,0 85,71
6 114 Jackek Kalinski SVM BW071 10 10,0 7 7,0 9 9,0 6 6,0 32,0 82,14
7 303 Klaus Mehl SCR H001 9 9,0 9 9,0 7 7,0 11 11,0 36,0 78,57
8 357 Konstantin Mehl SCR H001 18 18,0 6 6,0 6 6,0 9 9,0 39,0 75,00
9 244 Felix Paffrath SVBiblis H035 15 15,0 15 15,0 8 8,0 5 5,0 43,0 71,43
10 T Jochen Baumann SGW R014 11 11,0 10 10,0 13 13,0 10 10,0 44,0 67,86
11 69 Thomas Huber OSCG BW048 13 13,0 13 13,0 12 12,0 8 8,0 46,0 64,29
12 4 Marco Colombo SVBiblis H035 22 22,0 17 17,0 10 10,0 14 14,0 63,0 60,71
13 777 Nils Brinkmann SYH NW386 8 8,0 11 11,0 15 15,0 DNC 30,0 64,0 57,14
14 144 Jens Ott DSCL H022 16 16,0 19 19,0 14 14,0 16 16,0 65,0 53,57
15 921 Michael Vogt HEI SC BW098 17 17,0 22 22,0 18 18,0 12 12,0 69,0 50,00
16 131 Horst Schlick SCE R013 25 25,0 18 18,0 11 11,0 17 17,0 71,0 46,43
17 28 Christian Kühlwein SVM BW071 4 4,0 8 8,0 DNC 30,0 DNC 30,0 72,0 42,86
18 52 Karl Prömpeler-Kuhn HSK R016 20 20,0 21 21,0 19 19,0 13 13,0 73,0 39,29
19 249 Georg Feurer SVBiblis H035 21 21,0 23 23,0 16 16,0 15 15,0 75,0 35,71
20 135 Klaus Spindler SCBo S004 24 24,0 20 20,0 17 17,0 18 18,0 79,0 32,14
21 124 Holger Dietrich WSSC H028 7 7,0 14 14,0 DNC 30,0 DNC 30,0 81,0 28,57
22 240 Jürgen Paffrath SVBiblis H035 12 12,0 12 12,0 DNC 30,0 DNC 30,0 84,0 25,00
23 400 Stephan Bauer SVBiblis H035 19 19,0 16 16,0 20 20,0 DNC 30,0 85,0 21,43
24 X Maximilian Gottschalk SCR H001 14 14,0 26 26,0 21 21,0 DNC 30,0 91,0 17,86
25 134 Stefan Magirus STSC BW042 26 26,0 24 24,0 24 24,0 19 19,0 93,0 14,29
26 257 Olaf Grabau SVBiblis H035 27 27,0 25 25,0 22 22,0 21 21,0 95,0 10,71
27 1908 Kersten Müller WHW BW078 28 28,0 27 27,0 23 23,0 20 20,0 98,0 7,14
28 40 Heinz Stammnitz SCE R013 23 23,0 DNC 30,0 DNC 30,0 DNC 30,0 113,0 3,57
29 1 Werner Beuck SCN SH061 DNF 30,0 DNC 30,0 DNC 30,0 DNC 30,0 120,0 0,00——————————————————————————–
Wettfahrt W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4
Wettfahrtdatum 15.08. 16.08. 16.08. 16.08.
Wettfahrtstart 14:40 11:12 12:24 13:36
Zieleinlauf des Ersten 15:45 11:57 13:09 14:22
Wettfahrtende 16:35 12:10 13:18 14:35
Windrichtung S S S S
Windstärke (Bft) 1 – 2 1-2 2 2-3
Bahnlänge (sm) 3,50 2,80 3,00 3,00
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) 3,2 3,7 4,0 3,9
Ergebnisse und Bilder unter www.segelclub-eich.de