Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2014

  • von

Int. ÖSTM, Finnduell powered by Doyle Raudaschl
UYCWg
Finn
Wettfahrten: 6 Streicher: 1
provisional
29.6.2014 16:26

1 AUT 3 Raudaschl Florian UYCWg 13 [73/BFD] 2 4 5 1 1
2 GER 8 Eiermann Juergen SV Biblis 17 [12] 1 3 8 3 2
3 AUT 111 Luschan Michael UYCWg 33 2 16 6 [19] 5 4

4 CZE 33 Rames Ivan Jachtklub Ceska Lipa 34 5 4 11 12 2 [73/BFD]
5 AUT 11 Moser Bernd UYCWg 35 1 [14] 1 10 11 12
6 AUT 333 Weinreich Gerhard UYCNf 36 8 12 9 [15] 4 3
7 GER 39 Erich Karl-Heinz AHYC 41 4 7 2 [29] 13 15
8 CZE 70 Cintl Jun Vaclav Jachtklub Ceska Lipa 42 [34] 6 5 17 6 8
9 AUT 7 Gubi Michael UYCMo 45 14 5 17 2 7 [73/BFD]
10 GER 206 Reffelmann Klaus WYD 53 [27] 11 19 1 9 13
11 GER 82 Huber Alfons WSC 55 11 10 12 4 [25] 18
12 AUT 303 Wayrethmayr Gerd UYCWg 60 3 8 10 [27] 16 23
13 ITA 83 Savio Matteo Circolo della Vela Muggia 64 15 13 23 [26] 8 5
14 GER 157 Dinnebier Frank WSU 73 [73/BFD] 21 21 7 18 6
15 AUT 9 Vellusig Gerhard WYC 77 17 20 14 6 [37] 20
16 CZE 67 Jochovic Josef YC Neratovice 80 [46] 15 22 14 19 10
17 CZE 318 Plecity Martin Jachtklub Tousen 83 39 3 8 13 20 [73/DNS]
18 AUT 18 Höllwerth Lukas UYCWg 83 [36] 9 20 11 27 16
19 GER 145 Göldenitz Kai-Uwe Segelclub Salzgitter 92 13 24 [34] 21 10 24
20 CZE 7 Cintl Vaclav Jachtklub Ceska Lipa 104 10 25 29 28 12 [73/DNS]
21 AUT 5 Lehner Nikolaus SCT 113 [44] 18 27 22 17 29
22 GER 164 Wimmer Claus SCLM 122 30 26 15 [73/BFD] 42 9
23 CZE 8 Outrata Jiri YC Tousen 125 37 [47] 31 23 23 11
24 AUT 288 Blaschke Hannes UYCWg 127 [42] 32 33 41 14 7
25 AUT 273 Schneeberger Markus UYCMo 128 19 30 39 [52] 26 14
26 CZE 75 Skalicky Vladimir LK Stechovice 129 31 33 30 20 15 [73/DNS]
27 GER 701 Götz Klaus-Dieter SYC 139 16 19 13 18 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
28 AUT 511 Schwendt Gerhard SCT 142 23 29 [38] 35 24 31
29 AUT 8 Gfreiner Hartwig UYCStV 145 6 39 44 [55] 29 27
30 AUT 2 Zeiner Wolfgang UYCNf 145 18 35 40 30 22 [73/DNS]
31 GER 3 Mai Walter YCBW 156 7 37 36 3 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
32 AUT 36 Gubi Helmuth UYCMo 156 35 41 25 24 31 [73/DNS]
33 AUT 302 Braumüller Alfred WYC 158 21 [55] 35 38 47 17
34 GER 114 Kalinski Jacek SVM Mannheim 163 22 45 47 9 40 [73/DNS]
35 AUT 72 Schöfegger Georg UYCWg 164 52 31 16 [73/BFD] 33 32
36 AUT 6 Rohlfs Bernd WYC 165 43 51 [54] 16 30 25
37 AUT 400 Klingler Bernhard UYCAS 182 [73/BFD] 36 28 65 34 19
38 GER 55 Sondermann Herbert WRK 183 20 [52] 46 48 39 30
39 SUI 63 Gautschi Thomas unknown 185 25 17 24 46 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
40 RSA 539 Weixelbaumer Klaus Peter UYCAS 185 26 27 26 33 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
41 AUT 307 Pommer Georg WYC 193 38 38 52 44 21 [73/DNS]
42 ITA 53 Starke Leopold Segelverein Kalterer See 202 24 23 [73/BFD] 60 73 /DSQ 22
43 GER 162 Hübner Gerd SCSI 204 57 59 7 40 41 [73/DNS]
44 AUT 382 Braumüller Emanuel WYC 204 50 54 51 [59] 28 21
45 AUT 17 Moosgassner Andreas UYCWg 204 41 [56] 41 51 35 36
46 AUT 19 Raschke Gerald UYCWg 206 53 34 59 [67] 32 28
47 ITA 93 Mair Nikolaus SVKS 210 45 [65] 64 39 36 26
48 AUT 7361 Mayr Helmut KYCO 217 60 [73/DSQ] 48 36 38 35
49 GER 5 Straub Herbert YCSS 221 33 57 56 32 43 [73/DNS]
50 GER 62 Barthel Uwe SCD 222 9 [73/DNF] 42 25 73 /DNS 73 /DNS
51 GER 12 Guminski David DSCL 223 [73/DNF] 22 18 37 73 /DNS 73 /DNS
52 GER 248 Zülow Eckehard SVLy 227 29 28 63 34 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
53 AUT 110 Schiller Klaus UYCT 230 47 44 [68] 61 45 33
54 GER 179 Lömker Helmut Emder Segelverein 237 28 48 43 45 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
55 GER 63 Pandler Michael WVF 244 54 50 49 43 48 [73/DNS]
56 AUT 21 Scherzer Erich J. UYCWg 255 61 58 [69] 58 44 34
57 AUT 10 Prutsch Engelbert NCA 260 62 62 [66] 53 46 37
58 GER 19 Bollongino Andreas Jollensegler Reichenau 261 32 42 67 47 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
59 SUI 1 Fatzer Hans Yacht Club Arbon 264 40 40 57 54 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
60 GER 36 Wiest Dr. Adalbert DSC 267 49 46 50 49 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
61 GER 3228 Steinberger Anton UYCWg 269 48 43 32 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS 73 /DNS
62 AUT 272 Polanka Andreas SC AMS 280 55 66 55 31 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
63 AUT 244 Poell Andreas UYCAS 286 67 68 [71] 63 50 38
64 GER 91 Zülow Nadine SVLy 296 51 60 70 42 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
65 GER 131 Schlick Horst SCE 298 58 49 62 56 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
66 AUT 295 Raudaschl Johann SCATT 303 64 63 37 66 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
67 CZE 58 Silhav½ Jir­ YC Kladno 306 63 53 53 64 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
68 AUT 318 Embacher Bernard UYCWg 308 66 64 60 69 49 [73/DNS]
69 ITA 57 Starke Fritz Segelverein Kalterer See 312 56 61 65 57 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS
70 GER 49 Klein Horst YCBw 318 59 [73/DNF] 45 68 73 /DNS 73 /DNS
71 AUT 320 Gal Csaba KYCK 327 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS 58 50 73 /DNS 73 /DNS
72 AUT 286 Kronsteiner Wolfgang IG-SEGELN 328 65 67 61 62 [73/DNS] 73 /DNS