Travemuender Woche – 24/27. Juli 2010

  • von

https://www.travemuender-woche.net/

121. TRAVEMÜNDER WOCHE 2010

Class: Finn Dinghy

Final Result

Races: 1 – 8
Description of the Regatta: 10 races, one discard after 5 races
Executive: Meno Bülow
Results: C. Dederke & J.Bozek
27.07.2010 – 12:13:50
Races: 1.R., 2.R., 3.R., 4.R., 5.R., 6.R., 7.R., 8.R. (1 Discards)
T-Rank SAIL NO. HELMSMAN CLUB Pl.(1.R.) Pl.(2.R.) Pl.(3.R.) Pl.(4.R.) Pl.(5.R.) Pl.(6.R.) Pl.(7.R.) Pl.(8.R.) T-Pts T-Rank

1 GER 771 Kurfeld, Jan YCW 61 [2] 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 10,00 1
2 POL 17 Kula, Piotr BTZ BB 1 2 [4] 1 2 1 1 2 10,00 2
3 GER 712 Froh, Christoph SYC 5 4 2 6 [7] 5 4 4 30,00
3
4 GER 64 Luttkus, Lennart SKBUe 6 3 6 4 3 [8] 7 3 32,00 4 🙂
5 GER 127 Massler, Julian YCRA 4 5 5 [10] 4 7 5 7 37,00 5
6 GER 772 Kurfeld, Ulli YCW 61 3 9 3 8 8 [16] 3 5 39,00 6
7 GER 707 Breuer, Uli YCR [10] 8 7 3 5 3 9 8 43,00 7
8 GER 203 Duisberg, Hartmut DHH-Rg 7 7 8 5 9 6 [10] 6 48,00 8
9 GER 24 Behrens, Ralf WYCA 9 6 [DNS] 9 10 4 6 11 55,00 9
10 GER 165 Meid, Dirk SCLM 8 10 10 7 6 [11] 8 9 58,00 10
11 GER 19 Bollongino, Andreas JSR 11 11 9 11 12 [13] 11 13 78,00 11
12 GER 208 Kinast, Uwe WSU 13 15 12 15 [16] 10 15 10 90,00 12
13 GER 209 Fölsing, Steffen AHYC 12 13 16 18 11 9 17 [21] 96,00 13
14 GER 206 Reffelmann, Klaus WYD 16 14 15 13 13 [17] 12 15 98,00 14
15 GER 111 Haacks, Rainer FSD 15 12 [DNS] 14 14 19 13 12 99,00 15
16 GER 62 Barthel, Uwe SCD 14 [22] 11 17 15 12 19 17 105,00 16
17 GER 142 Paech, Jonny CKA [19] 17 19 12 17 14 14 14 107,00 17
18 GER 35 Ehlers, Hans-Günter PSV 18 19 14 19 [21] 15 16 16 117,00 18
19 GER 122 Krasmann, Holger YCH 22 18 13 [24] 19 18 23 18 131,00 19
20 GER 175 Möckel, Michael ASVzR 20 [23] 18 16 23 20 18 20 135,00 20
21 GER 300 Zopfs, Eggo WRK 17 21 17 21 20 21 22 [26] 139,00 21
22 GER 112 Vincke, Dr., Egbert KSW 25 16 [DNS] 22 18 23 24 19 147,00 22
23 GER 202 Elsaesser, Rolf AHYC 23 20 20 20 [25] 24 21 22 150,00 23
24 GER 189 Schwehm, Stefan SVW 21 27 [DNS] 27 22 22 20 23 162,00 24
25 GER 214 Schulz, Bernd WRK 24 24 21 25 27 28 [OCS] 27 176,00 25
26 GER 1340 Wimmer, Claus SCLM 26 25 22 23 26 27 [29] 29 178,00 26
27 GER 26 Meister, Willi FSC 27 26 23 [30] 29 29 26 24 184,00 27
28 GER 89 Kellermann, Günter VdMYS 28 28 24 [29] 28 26 27 28 189,00 28
29 GER 55 Sondermann, Herbert WRK [DNC] DNC DNC 26 24 25 25 25 201,00 29
30 GER 611 Wucherpfennig, Kilian FAKS/ LKV [DNC] DNC DNS 28 DNC DNC 28 30 238,00 30
31 GER 1775 Hoffmann, Karsten SGH 29 29 [DNS] DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC 248,00 31

32 NED 80 Willems, Sander WVH [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 266,00 32
32 GER 536 Matthiesen, Oliver SGJ [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 266,00 32
32 POL 12 Wojewski, Milosz SPOJNIA [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 266,00 32
32 NED 41 van Hellemond, Karel HWH KWVL [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 266,00 32
32 GER 137 Schmid, Karl CKA [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 266,00 32
32 GER 107 Lüdke, Michael WHW [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 266,00 32