FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE GARDA TRENTINO OLYMPIC WEEK 2013 – 08 – 12 maggio 2013

  • von

Zwischenergebnis – Finn

Jan vor Lennart und Ulli

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 ITA 11 Poggi giorgio, ?, ?, SVGDF 12,0 4 (10) 2 2 4
2 EST 2 Karpak Deniss, Male, 17-Jul-1986, KST/GiR 13,0 2 8 1 (11) 2
3 CZE 1 Maier Michael, Male, 07-May-1964, YC Roudnice nad Labem 18,0 5 7 3 3 (13)
4 GBR 11 WRIGHT ED, Male, 13-Oct-1997, PARKSTONE YC 21,0 (16) 2 6 6 7
5 ITA 123 Baldassari Filippo, Male, 22-Jul-1988, svgdf 22,0 1 9 7 (15) 5
6 GRE 77 MITAKIS IOANNIS, Male, 08-Nov-1989, PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB 30,0 (44) 1 5 4 20
7 GBR 85 Mills Andrew, Male, 17-Dec-1985, Queen Mary 30,0 (56) 6 13 5 6
8 CRO 524 Kljakovic Gaspic Ivan, Male, 24-May-1984, JK Labud 33,0 (ocs) 4 4 24 1
9 CRO 69 Vujasinovic Milan, Male, 14-Mar-1980, Sailing Club Split 40,0 6 15 9 (17) 10
10 POL 17 Kula Piotr, Male, 23-May-1987, BTZ Biskupiec 51,0 7 5 (40) 1 38
11 TUR 21 Kaynar Alican, Male, 30-Oct-1988, Fenerbah§e Yelken Kulübü 52,0 3 14 (43) 12 23
12 EST 11 Väinsalu Lauri, Male, 21-May-1988, ROPK 53,0 13 11 16 13 (24)
13 BRA 1 Prada Bruno, Male, 31-Jul-1971, Yacht clube ilhabela 54,0 31 12 (53) 8 3
14 ITA 117 Voltolini Enrico, Male, 22-Aug-1986, Sez. Vela gdf 55,0 11 13 (28) 19 12
15 GER 771 Jan Kurfeld, Male, 23-Dec-1987, Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. 60,0 (40) 18 14 14 14
16 NED 83 Hagoort Timo, Male, 12-Aug-1987, K.M.J.C. 63,0 14 22 (26) 9 18
17 CRO 3 Olujic Josip, Male, 10-Feb-1990, JK Labud 66,0 (33) 3 33 22 8
18 AUS 261 Tweddell Oliver, Male, 30-Sep-1990, SYC/SSCBC 69,0 8 16 27 18 (44)
19 HUN 8 Beliczay M¡rton, Male, 08-Jul-1986, Alba Regia SC 76,0 18 25 11 (33) 22
20 CRO 7 Bilic Tudor, Male, 17-Aug-1987, JK TROGIR 78,0 (49) 21 19 27 11
21 POL 1 Wojewski Milosz, Male, 02-Apr-1991, POGON SZCZECIN 79,0 19 19 22 (23) 19
22 FRA 114 THOMAS MOREL, Male, 20-Aug-1992, YCCannes 92,0 9 28 25 30 (32)
23 GER 64 Lennart Luttkus, Male, 18-Sep-1992, Segel Klub Bayer Uerdingen 101,0 12 35 34 20 (40)
24 GBR 87 Childs Paul, Male, 30-Apr-1987, Royal Southern YC 105,0 26 29 (35) 21 29
25 GER 772 Ulli Kurfeld, Male, 06-Jul-1985, Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. 106,0 (53) 24 20 35 27
26 AUS 41 Lilley Jake, Male, 20-Jul-1993, Royal Queensland Yacht Squadro 108,0 39 20 39 10 (43)
27 GBR 18 Hadden James, Male, 13-Apr-1991, WPNSA 110,0 42 40 (50) 7 21
28 NZL 111 Purdie Karl, Male, 13-Aug-1966, Worser Bay Boating Club 111,0 10 31 (55) 25 45
29 CZE 5 Teply Ondrej, Male, 15-Feb-1995, Yc brno 111,0 35 33 (56) 26 17
30 GER 595 Simon Gorgels, Male, 01-May-1995, DTYC 112,0 28 32 15 37 (55)
31 ITA 975 Vongher Alessandro, Male, 18-Aug-1987, cn san vincenzo 112,0 29 17 (44) 36 30
32 RUS 21 Butenko Vladimir, Male, 19-Feb-1962, MKAF 114,0 15 (48) 10 41 48
33 DEN 5 Stachelhaus Jacob, Male, 30-Mar-1996, Kaloevig 114,0 24 (49) 41 34 15
34 USA 21 Lamphere Gordon, Male, 23-Jul-1989, USST ST / Lake Geneva YC / Chi 114,0 30 26 (36) 32 26
35 POL 7 Lahn Mikolaj, Male, 07-Dec-1993, FIR warszawa 117,0 (57) 30 42 29 16
36 POL 13 Jodlowski Michal, Male, 26-Apr-1991, UKS FIR 119,0 41 38 (57) 31 9
37 GER 188 Michael Kluegel, Male, 14-Dec-1960, SCSz 119,0 23 47 12 (56) 37
38 GER 713 Haverland Lars, Male, 22-Dec-1989, Schweriner Yacht Club 119,0 (59) 27 29 38 25
39 POL 11 Malag Maciej, Male, 02-Mar-1991, UKS Fir Warszawa 121,0 20 (43) 31 28 42
40 RUS 69 Kharitonov Denis, Male, 13-Dec-1965, Moscow 122,0 32 42 17 (50) 31
41 GER 141 Stöckmann Lars, Male, 19-Mar-1965, Segelclub Salzgitter 122,0 21 (57) 21 47 33
42 RUS 51 Petriga Mikhail, Male, 14-Apr-1957, Russian Finn Association 128,0 36 41 23 (44) 28
43 RUS 17 Kravchenko Vasiliy, Male, 20-Oct-1972, Russian Finn Association 130,0 17 39 32 42 (51)
44 CZE 11 Deutscher Patrik, Male, 29-Aug-1991, YC Roudnice nad Labem 132,0 27 36 8 (dns) dns
45 RUS 41 Denikaev Felix, Male, 11-Apr-1962, Russian Finn Association 134,0 22 34 38 40 (41)
46 NED 841 Van Egmond Hein, Male, 29-Nov-1989, WSVHellevoetsluis 139,0 50 37 (51) 16 36
47 NZL 2 Hall Raymond, Male, 30-Jan-1967, Waiuku Yacht Club 142,0 46 23 (47) 39 34
48 HUN 127 Haidekker Peter, Male, 08-Apr-1966, AYC 146,0 25 (56) 30 52 39
49 FRA 73 Jean Michel Castillon, Male, 28-Dec-1963, Yacht Club de Cannes 152,0 38 50 18 (54) 46
50 AUT 400 Klingler Bernhard, Male, 23-Dec-1965, UYCAs 169,0 37 (55) 54 43 35
51 AUS 8 Seret Dirk, Male, 21-Nov-1945, Adelaide Sailing Club 181,0 43 44 49 45 (56)
52 ITA 917 Thermes Ettore, Male, 11-Feb-1966, Compagnia della Vela Roma 182,0 48 45 37 (53) 52
53 RUS 25 Voshchennikov Anatoly, Male, 10-May-1964, MACF 186,0 54 53 24 55 (57)
54 NZL 10 Hoogenboom David, Male, 09-Feb-1957, Waiuku Yacht Club 193,0 47 46 52 48 (54)
55 RUS 71 Klyayman Leonid, Male, 19-Oct-1963, MACF 195,0 34 58 45 58 (dsq)
56 RUS 142 Polovinkin Yury, Male, 19-Jun-1949, MACF 198,0 (52) 52 46 51 49
57 FRA 817 Bertrand Baumann, Male, 29-Aug-1983, Cercle de Voile de Mulhouse 199,0 45 (dns) dns 46 47
58 HUN 972 Monus Gyula, Male, ? 203,0 51 54 48 (57) 50
59 FRA 888 Mathieu DEBONNET, Male, 12-Feb-1972, Yacht Club de Cannes 211,0 58 51 (dnf) 49 53
60 GER 27 Matthias Wolff, Male, 23-Jan-1981, KYC 238,0 55 (dns) dns dns dns

https://www.velagardatrentino.com/idPm/1973/ncName/ResultsLaserSt/news.aspx

 

Schlagwörter: