Regatten am 2/3. Okt. 2010

  • von

.
60. Internationaler Nebelpokal


1 GER 771 Audi Sailing Tea Jan Kurfeld (1987) YCW 61 1 1 1 1 4
2 GER 711 finnsailing.de Andre Budzien (1962) SYC 2 2 2 2 8
3 GER 772 Ulli Kurfeld (1985) YCW 61 3 3 3 3 12

4 GER 14 Dirk Loewe (1964) YCBG 4 4 4 4 16
5 NZL 7 Greg Wilcox (1960) BSC 7 10 5 9 31
6 GER 13 Eckhard Drephal (1956) SYC 5 6 8 14 33
7 GER 155 Edwin Gast (1959) SSV 11 12 6 10 39
8 GER 811 Elfriiiede/ Prei Michael Knoll (1973) SCHP 6 13 16 5 40
9 GER 183 Stefan Kaste (1965) SCM 8 20 9 7 44
10 GER 248 Eckehard Zülow (1962) SVLY 9 17 17 6 49
11 GER 35 WELLE NORD Hans-Günter Ehlers (1947) PSV 1908 13 8 15 17 53
12 GER 142 finnichgut Jonny Paech (1955) CKA 14 21 11 8 54
13 GER 175 Michael Moeckel (1955) ASVZR 16 9 7 25 57
14 GER 67 Kartoffelbrei Jürgen Deutschmann (1959) YCBG 20 7 14 18 59
15 GER 255 Wahnfinn Thomas Fleischmann (1972) SSGM 12 24 10 15 61
16 GER 701 Klaus-Dieter Götz (1955) SYC 10 5 12 DNS 68
17 GER 222 Ulf-Peter Pestel SSGM 19 14 13 22 68
18 GER 191 Detlef Schreiber BTB 21 19 21 12 73
19 GER 119 Peter Bronke (1943) SCBW 17 11 28 19 75
20 GER 7 Hermann Heide (1949) SYC 15 27 23 21 86
21 GER 109 Manfred Tomaszewski (1940) SCBW 28 18 24 16 86
22 GER 91 Nadine Zülow (1985) SVLY 30 30 19 11 90
23 GER 130 Alfred Blum (1935) GSG 22 29 27 13 91
24 GER 58 Thomas Schulz (1958) YCBG 25 25 18 23 91
25 GER 432 webmichl 2.0 Michael Kästner (1980) TSV 29 16 22 26 93
26 GER 29 Rainer Scholtze (1957) YCBG 27 23 26 20 96
27 GER 2000 Thomas Lieberth (1966) SSGM 26 28 25 24 103
28 GER 911 Patrick Frind (1972) SCHP 24 26 20 DNS 111
29 GER 2105 Dieter Zimmermann (1954) SSGM 31 31 29 28 119
30 GER 34 Kuddel Dieter Borges (1948) SSCO 23 15 DNS DNS 120
31 GER 30 Wasserralle Ralf Heim (1956) SSCO 18 22 DNF DNS 122
32 GER 671 Stefan Haak (1961) YCBG 33 32 DNS 27 133
33 GER 73 Michelle Udo Bengsch (1957) YCBG 32 33 DNS DNS 147
34 GER 42 Jürgen Kraft (1940) SGS DNS DNS DNS DNS 164
34 GER 46 Peter Truhm (1944) SCTB DNS DNS DNS DNS 164
34 GER 157 Frank Dinnebier (1962) WSU DNS DNS DNS DNS 164
34 GER 163 Frank Levenhagen (1965) YCBG DNS DNS DNS DNS 164
34 GER 178 Norbert Winkler (1953) SYC DNS DNS DNS DNS 164
34 GER 217 Resi N 2 Carsten Niehusen (1956) SYC DNS DNS DNS DNS 164
34 GER 320 Johannes Greupner (1980) YCBG DNS DNS DNS DNS 164

————————————————————————————-

 

Finn Cup Ammersee

https://www.esc-eching.de/


Finn-Cup am Ammersee
Echinger Segel-Club e.V.
1. GER-82 Alfons Huber WSC 100.00,
2. GER-48 Manfred Pöschl SRV 93.34,
3. GER-36 Dr. Adalbert Wiest DSC 86.67,

4. GER-19 Andreas Bollongino JSR 80.00,
5. GER-2313 Wolfram Meier ESC 73.34,
6. GER-79 Dr. Andreas Linke DTYC 66.67,
7. GER-156 Elmar Friedrich WYC 60.00,
8. GER-117 Andreas Schoop ESC 53.34,
9. GER-131 Horst Schlick SCE 46.67,
10. GER-99 Ulrich Rudolph AYC 40.00,
11. GER-444 Ingo Lischka YCBW 33.34,
12. GER-35 Horst Meier ESC 26.67,
13. GER-38 Reinhard Fabry SWVW 20.00,
14. AUT-253 Martin Wulff SRV 13.34,
15. GER-1117 Werner Heinecker ESC 6.67

—————————————————————–

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Abonnieren
Benachrichtige mich bei
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments