Finn – Eispokal – Tegler See – 19./20. Okt. 2013

  • von

50. Eispokal

Segel-Club-Spandau (SCS / B.012)  |  19.10.2013  –  20.10.2013
Ort: Berlin | Revier: Tegeler See

Stand: 20.10.2013 14:54
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler JG Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk RL-Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 NZL 15 Greg Wilcox PSV BG009 2 2,0 1 1,0 3 3,0 5 5,0 11,0 100,00
2 GER 701 Klaus- Dieter Götz SYC MV004 1 1,0 2 2,0 8 8,0 1 1,0 12,0 96,43
3 GER 501 Fabian Lemmel SV 03 B049 4 4,0 4 4,0 1 1,0 6 6,0 15,0 92,86
4 GER 42 Jürgen Kraft SGS BG023 5 5,0 14 14,0 2 2,0 2 2,0 23,0 89,29
5 GER 911 Patrick Frind SCHP SC002 10 10,0 3 3,0 9 9,0 3 3,0 25,0 85,71
6 GER 255 Thomas Fleischmann SSGM SC006 9 9,0 7 7,0 7 7,0 4 4,0 27,0 82,14
7 GER 222 Ulf-Peter Pestel SSVM SC006 3 3,0 16 16,0 6 6,0 9 9,0 34,0 78,57
8 GER 30 Ralf Heim SSCO B011 6 6,0 13 13,0 4 4,0 11 11,0 34,0 75,00
9 GER 109 Manfred Tomaszewski SCBW BG051 8 8,0 20 20,0 10 10,0 8 8,0 46,0 71,43
10 GER 217 Carsten Niehusen SYC MV004 12 12,0 11 11,0 11 11,0 14 14,0 48,0 67,86
11 GER 67 Jürgen Deutschmann YCBG B120 14 14,0 17 17,0 12 12,0 7 7,0 50,0 64,29
12 GER 34 Dieter Borges SSCO B011 13 13,0 12 12,0 13 13,0 12 12,0 50,0 60,71
13 GER 58 Thomas Schulz YCBG B120 11 11,0 8 8,0 18 18,0 15 15,0 52,0 57,14
14 GER 812 Robert Piechutta SSVEP SC008 17 17,0 5 5,0 14 14,0 17 17,0 53,0 53,57
15 GER 248 Eckehard Zülow SVLY BG064 15 15,0 15 15,0 15 15,0 10 10,0 55,0 50,00
16 GER 16 Uwe Hand PYC B048 16 16,0 6 6,0 21 21,0 13 13,0 56,0 46,43
17 GER 231 Denny Jeschull DRS NW366 18 18,0 9 9,0 17 17,0 16 16,0 60,0 42,86
18 GER 811 Michael Knoll SCHP SC002 7 7,0 21 21,0 5 5,0 DNC 29,0 62,0 39,29
19 GER 172 Andreas Siggelkow SSV 1894 MV008 23 23,0 10 10,0 19 19,0 20 20,0 72,0 35,71
20 GER 4 Manfred Immler KAR B041 25 25,0 18 18,0 20 20,0 18 18,0 81,0 32,14
21 GER 123 Udo Bengsch YCBG B120 21 21,0 24 24,0 23 23,0 19 19,0 87,0 28,57
22 GER 57 Michael Kästner TSV SC026 22 22,0 26 26,0 16 16,0 24 24,0 88,0 25,00
23 GER 46 Peter Dr. Trum SCTB T003 19 19,0 22 22,0 22 22,0 26 26,0 89,0 21,43
24 GER 162 Roland Heldt RSG 53 BG066 20 20,0 27 27,0 25 25,0 23 23,0 95,0 17,86
25 GER 29 Rainer Scholtze YCBG B120 28 28,0 23 23,0 24 24,0 21 21,0 96,0 14,29
26 POL 28 Cezary Jabukowski PTTK – 24 24,0 19 19,0 DSQ 29,0 25 25,0 97,0 10,71
27 GER 9 Friedrich Koch SGS BG023 27 27,0 25 25,0 27 27,0 22 22,0 101,0 7,14
28 GER 97 Christian Deutschmann SLRV N191 26 26,0 28 28,0 26 26,0 DNC 29,0 109,0 3,57
Wettfahrt

W 1 W 2 W 3 W 4
Wettfahrtdatum 19.10. 19.10. 19.10. 20.10.
Wettfahrtstart 11:02 12:49 14:26 11:16
Zieleinlauf des Ersten 12:04 13:50 15:22 12:25
Wettfahrtende 12:55 14:10 15:34 12:35
Windrichtung SO SO SO SW
Windstärke (Bft) 2-3 2-3 2-3 2-3
Bahnlänge (sm) 4,50 4,50 4,50 4,00
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) 4,4 4,4 4,8 3,5

Bilder

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Abonnieren
Benachrichtige mich bei
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments